Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Albuquerque Invitational - 3/30/2018 to 3/31/2018             
                            Community Stadium                             
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Gallegos, Cassandra          Atrisco Heritage       2:50.69           
  2 Tillinghast, Makayla         Valencia               2:50.82           
  3 Morales, Vanessa             Valley                 2:53.79           
  4 Zuniga, Jazmine              Valencia               2:59.32           
  5 Meetz, Miranda               Valley                 3:02.00           
  6 Mendez, Alexandra            Rio Grande             3:04.24           
  7 Rodriguez, Briyanna          Rio Grande             3:06.62           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Martinez, Jeniffer           West Mesa              2:39.05           
  2 Reid, Lana                   Cibola                 2:39.76           
  3 Baca, Anistasia              Sandia                 2:40.03           
  4 Miller, Ava                  Albuquerque            2:41.97           
  5 Griego, Lauren               Eldorado               2:42.20           
  6 Allison, Reaghan             Sandia                 2:45.26           
  7 Rojas, Valeria               Albuquerque            2:47.55           
  8 Regino, Andrea               Highland               3:00.82           
  9 Loving, Beatrice             Highland               3:23.00           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Harrison, Lucia              Sandia                 2:32.80           
  2 Schoellkopf, Emily           Albuquerque            2:33.76           
  3 Wall, Carly                  Abq Academy            2:34.42           
  4 Young, Brooke                Rio Rancho             2:36.91           
  5 Cutshall, Charisma           Rio Rancho             2:37.47           
  6 Archibek, Grace              Abq Academy            2:37.75           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Lawrence, Nicole             Cibola                 2:21.56    7      
  2 Nezar, Lila                  Volcano Vista          2:21.68    5      
  3 Delaware, Sierra             Rio Rancho             2:25.19    4      
  4 Beames, Sophia               La Cueva               2:26.81    3      
  5 Padilla, Kendra              La Cueva               2:29.46    2      
  6 Shaw, Laura                  Volcano Vista          2:31.59    1      
  7 Martinez, Celeste            Abq Academy            2:33.73           
  8 Chavez, Raquel               Valencia               2:42.28           
  9 Sweeney, Jamielynn           Volcano Vista          2:57.69           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Lawrence, Nicole             Cibola                 2:21.56   4   7   
  2 Nezar, Lila                  Volcano Vista          2:21.68   4   5   
  3 Delaware, Sierra             Rio Rancho             2:25.19   4   4   
  4 Beames, Sophia               La Cueva               2:26.81   4   3   
  5 Padilla, Kendra              La Cueva               2:29.46   4   2   
  6 Shaw, Laura                  Volcano Vista          2:31.59   4   1   
  7 Harrison, Lucia              Sandia                 2:32.80   3       
  8 Martinez, Celeste            Abq Academy            2:33.73   4       
  9 Schoellkopf, Emily           Albuquerque            2:33.76   3       
 10 Wall, Carly                  Abq Academy            2:34.42   3       
 11 Young, Brooke                Rio Rancho             2:36.91   3       
 12 Cutshall, Charisma           Rio Rancho             2:37.47   3       
 13 Archibek, Grace              Abq Academy            2:37.75   3       
 14 Martinez, Jeniffer           West Mesa              2:39.05   2       
 15 Reid, Lana                   Cibola                 2:39.76   2       
 16 Baca, Anistasia              Sandia                 2:40.03   2       
 17 Miller, Ava                  Albuquerque            2:41.97   2       
 18 Griego, Lauren               Eldorado               2:42.20   2       
 19 Chavez, Raquel               Valencia               2:42.28   4       
 20 Allison, Reaghan             Sandia                 2:45.26   2       
 21 Rojas, Valeria               Albuquerque            2:47.55   2       
 22 Gallegos, Cassandra          Atrisco Heritage       2:50.69   1       
 23 Tillinghast, Makayla         Valencia               2:50.82   1       
 24 Morales, Vanessa             Valley                 2:53.79   1       
 25 Sweeney, Jamielynn           Volcano Vista          2:57.69   4       
 26 Zuniga, Jazmine              Valencia               2:59.32   1       
 27 Regino, Andrea               Highland               3:00.82   2       
 28 Meetz, Miranda               Valley                 3:02.00   1       
 29 Mendez, Alexandra            Rio Grande             3:04.24   1       
 30 Rodriguez, Briyanna          Rio Grande             3:06.62   1       
 31 Loving, Beatrice             Highland               3:23.00   2