Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Albuquerque Invitational - 3/30/2018 to 3/31/2018             
                            Community Stadium                             
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Ruiz, Adrian                 West Mesa              2:24.49           
  2 Cutchen, Hunter              Bosque School          2:25.16           
  3 Valencia, Levi               Valley                 2:27.73           
  4 Houck, Tim                   Valencia               2:29.37           
  5 Luther, William              Valencia               2:31.38           
  6 Montoya, Jose                Bosque School          2:33.89           
  7 Dean, Caleb                  Manzano                2:36.58           
  8 Bhakta, Ajay                 Santa Fe               2:53.29           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Baca, Simon                  Albuquerque            2:11.58           
  2 Chino, Ethan                 Cibola                 2:13.82           
  3 Emeamwa, Stephen             Sandia Prep            2:14.65           
  4 Moffett, Bradley             Santa Fe               2:14.82           
  5 Sarkission, Noah             Santa Fe               2:15.32           
  6 Hanson, John                 Albuquerque            2:16.99           
  7 Begay, Ronson                Del Norte              2:17.05           
  8 Ramirez, Timothy             Atrisco Heritage       2:17.29           
  9 Romero, Jonathan             Highland               2:18.03           
 10 Salazar, Marcos              West Mesa              2:19.55           
 11 Cruz, Miguel                 Highland               2:23.51           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Baca, Noah                   Abq Academy            2:06.30    1      
  2 Norcross, Lane               Eldorado               2:06.70           
  3 Doane, Oliver                Albuquerque            2:08.02           
  4 Onsae, Anthony               Sandia Prep            2:09.88           
  5 Elder, Sam                   Sandia                 2:10.13           
  6 Dominguez, Joaquin           West Mesa              2:10.56           
  7 Loera, Kameron               Volcano Vista          2:10.97           
  8 Wiggins, Reece               La Cueva               2:14.25           
  9 Nunes, Fran                  Bosque School          2:15.90           
 10 Graves, Kavazio              Highland               2:16.46           
 11 Bottinelli, Andre            Valencia               2:19.73           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Smith III, Harrison          Eldorado               1:58.94    7      
  2 Yancy, Garrett               Volcano Vista          1:59.15    5      
  3 Vasquez, Gabriel             Volcano Vista          2:04.07    4      
  4 Garcia, Julian               Abq Academy            2:05.13    3      
  5 Harlow, Ryan                 Cibola                 2:05.35    2      
  6 Hancock, Niels               Cibola                 2:07.54           
  7 Calhoun, Cameron             Sandia                 2:07.76           
  8 Johnson, Trace               La Cueva               2:08.16           
  9 Zerai, Epherem               Sandia Prep            2:08.57           
 10 Walker, William              Sandia                 2:09.04           
 11 Harrington, Brandon          La Cueva               2:09.62           
 12 Keller, Peter                Eldorado               2:12.38           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Smith III, Harrison          Eldorado               1:58.94   4   7   
  2 Yancy, Garrett               Volcano Vista          1:59.15   4   5   
  3 Vasquez, Gabriel             Volcano Vista          2:04.07   4   4   
  4 Garcia, Julian               Abq Academy            2:05.13   4   3   
  5 Harlow, Ryan                 Cibola                 2:05.35   4   2   
  6 Baca, Noah                   Abq Academy            2:06.30   3   1   
  7 Norcross, Lane               Eldorado               2:06.70   3       
  8 Hancock, Niels               Cibola                 2:07.54   4       
  9 Calhoun, Cameron             Sandia                 2:07.76   4       
 10 Doane, Oliver                Albuquerque            2:08.02   3       
 11 Johnson, Trace               La Cueva               2:08.16   4       
 12 Zerai, Epherem               Sandia Prep            2:08.57   4       
 13 Walker, William              Sandia                 2:09.04   4       
 14 Harrington, Brandon          La Cueva               2:09.62   4       
 15 Onsae, Anthony               Sandia Prep            2:09.88   3       
 16 Elder, Sam                   Sandia                 2:10.13   3       
 17 Dominguez, Joaquin           West Mesa              2:10.56   3       
 18 Loera, Kameron               Volcano Vista          2:10.97   3       
 19 Baca, Simon                  Albuquerque            2:11.58   2       
 20 Keller, Peter                Eldorado               2:12.38   4       
 21 Chino, Ethan                 Cibola                 2:13.82   2       
 22 Wiggins, Reece               La Cueva               2:14.25   3       
 23 Emeamwa, Stephen             Sandia Prep            2:14.65   2       
 24 Moffett, Bradley             Santa Fe               2:14.82   2       
 25 Sarkission, Noah             Santa Fe               2:15.32   2       
 26 Nunes, Fran                  Bosque School          2:15.90   3       
 27 Graves, Kavazio              Highland               2:16.46   3       
 28 Hanson, John                 Albuquerque            2:16.99   2       
 29 Begay, Ronson                Del Norte              2:17.05   2       
 30 Ramirez, Timothy             Atrisco Heritage       2:17.29   2       
 31 Romero, Jonathan             Highland               2:18.03   2       
 32 Salazar, Marcos              West Mesa              2:19.55   2       
 33 Bottinelli, Andre            Valencia               2:19.73   3       
 34 Cruz, Miguel                 Highland               2:23.51   2       
 35 Ruiz, Adrian                 West Mesa              2:24.49   1       
 36 Cutchen, Hunter              Bosque School          2:25.16   1       
 37 Valencia, Levi               Valley                 2:27.73   1       
 38 Houck, Tim                   Valencia               2:29.37   1       
 39 Luther, William              Valencia               2:31.38   1       
 40 Montoya, Jose                Bosque School          2:33.89   1       
 41 Dean, Caleb                  Manzano                2:36.58   1       
 42 Bhakta, Ajay                 Santa Fe               2:53.29   1