Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License         3/31/2018 - 3:07 PM
                Albuquerque Invitational - 3/30/2018 to 3/31/2018                 
                                Community Stadium                                 
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================           
    School                                               Finals  Points           
=======================================================================           
Section  1                                                                        
  1 Abq Academy  'A'                                    4:42.24    2              
     1) Caperton, Taylor                2) Adeniyi, Timi                          
     3) Ortiz, Dominique                4) Hunter, Zoe                            
  2 Cibola  'A'                                         4:54.17    1              
     1) Carpenter, Mikayla              2) Oliver, Angelina                       
     3) Salazar, Jaylene                4) Urrea, Rylee                           
  3 Del Norte  'A'                                      5:00.52                   
     1) Reyes, Ashton                   2) Ortega, Cameron                        
     3) Pacheco, Shayla                 4) Yazzie, Trinity                        
  4 West Mesa  'A'                                      5:01.94                   
     1) Chavez, Hailee                  2) Jackson, Monique                       
     3) Sanchez, Jennifer               4) Nelson, Tiyanna                        
  5 Valencia  'A'                                       5:08.64                   
     1) Aragon, Julia                   2) CanoRobles, AnaLaura                   
     3) Jaramillo, Minewa               4) Thomas, Geonna                         
Section  2                                                                        
  1 Albuquerque  'A'                                    4:20.64   10              
     1) Lehmer-Kearns, Zora             2) Pankrete, Lauren                       
     3) Johnson, Avory                  4) Miller, Ava                            
  2 Sandia Prep  'A'                                    4:21.26    8              
     1) Gardner, Elise                  2) Merritt, Maria                         
     3) Duran, Sevilla                  4) Gee, Skyler                            
  3 Sandia  'A'                                         4:27.71    6              
     1) Baca, Tallison                  2) Fenstermacher, Kaelyn                  
     3) Harrison, Carena                4) Salter, Olivia                         
  4 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  4:41.07    4              
     1) Mendoza, Jade                   2) Sandoval, Iliana                       
     3) Woods, Thea                     4) Kubiak, Izabella                       
  5 Manzano  'A'                                        4:57.81                   
     1) Villagran, Nahomi               2) Reed, A'Janae                          
     3) Oldfield, Megan                 4) McArthur, Neveah                       
  6 La Cueva  'A'                                       5:00.31                   
     1) Mather, Elizabeth               2) Munoz, Celcilla                        
     3) Salazar, Sara                   4) Esplin, Brylnn                         
 -- Eldorado  'A'                                            DQ   out of zone 1   
     1) Placencia, Alicia               2) Casaus, Saundra                        
     3) McFarland, Kiera                4) Sisnereros, Laurynn                    
==========================================================================        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points        
==========================================================================        
Finals                                                                            
  1 Albuquerque  'A'                                    4:20.64   2  10           
     1) Lehmer-Kearns, Zora             2) Pankrete, Lauren                       
     3) Johnson, Avory                  4) Miller, Ava                            
  2 Sandia Prep  'A'                                    4:21.26   2   8           
     1) Gardner, Elise                  2) Merritt, Maria                         
     3) Duran, Sevilla                  4) Gee, Skyler                            
  3 Sandia  'A'                                         4:27.71   2   6           
     1) Baca, Tallison                  2) Fenstermacher, Kaelyn                  
     3) Harrison, Carena                4) Salter, Olivia                         
  4 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  4:41.07   2   4           
     1) Mendoza, Jade                   2) Sandoval, Iliana                       
     3) Woods, Thea                     4) Kubiak, Izabella                       
  5 Abq Academy  'A'                                    4:42.24   1   2           
     1) Caperton, Taylor                2) Adeniyi, Timi                          
     3) Ortiz, Dominique                4) Hunter, Zoe                            
  6 Cibola  'A'                                         4:54.17   1   1           
     1) Carpenter, Mikayla              2) Oliver, Angelina                       
     3) Salazar, Jaylene                4) Urrea, Rylee                           
  7 Manzano  'A'                                        4:57.81   2               
     1) Villagran, Nahomi               2) Reed, A'Janae                          
     3) Oldfield, Megan                 4) McArthur, Neveah                       
  8 La Cueva  'A'                                       5:00.31   2               
     1) Mather, Elizabeth               2) Munoz, Celcilla                        
     3) Salazar, Sara                   4) Esplin, Brylnn                         
  9 Del Norte  'A'                                      5:00.52   1               
     1) Reyes, Ashton                   2) Ortega, Cameron                        
     3) Pacheco, Shayla                 4) Yazzie, Trinity                        
 10 West Mesa  'A'                                      5:01.94   1               
     1) Chavez, Hailee                  2) Jackson, Monique                       
     3) Sanchez, Jennifer               4) Nelson, Tiyanna                        
 11 Valencia  'A'                                       5:08.64   1               
     1) Aragon, Julia                   2) CanoRobles, AnaLaura                   
     3) Jaramillo, Minewa               4) Thomas, Geonna                         
 -- Eldorado  'A'                                            DQ   2  out of zone 1
     1) Placencia, Alicia               2) Casaus, Saundra                        
     3) McFarland, Kiera                4) Sisnereros, Laurynn