Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Albuquerque Invitational - 3/30/2018 to 3/31/2018             
                            Community Stadium                             
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Manzano  'A'                                        3:55.72    4      
     1) Scelza, Carmine                 2) Erickson, Austin               
     3) Duran, Jacob                    4) Sandoval, Peter                
  2 Santa Fe  'A'                                       4:12.91           
     1) Allen, Mark                     2) Rivas, Carlos                  
     3) Sarkission, Noah                4) Moffett, Bradley               
Section  2                                                                
  1 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  3:32.84   10      
     1) Grant, Blaine                   2) Osoria, Rafael                 
     3) Williams, Thomas                4) Cleveland, Jericho             
  2 La Cueva  'A'                                       3:48.78    8      
     1) Simone, Angelo                  2) O'Toole, Conner                
     3) Mills, Nathan                   4) Salas, Stevie                  
  3 Sandia  'A'                                         3:49.55    6      
     1) Grayson, Christopher            2) McGee, Jemeni                  
     3) Fenstermacher, Kade             4) Blind, Wesley                  
  4 Albuquerque  'A'                                    3:59.33    2      
     1) Brawley, Preston                2) Grejada, Arjenis               
     3) Mesgale, Dominic                4) Castaneda, Lorenzo             
  5 Cibola  'A'                                         3:59.98    1      
     1) Hix, Ethan                      2) Dennard, PJ                    
     3) Wells, Calvin                   4) Sisneros, Jacob                
  6 Eldorado  'A'                                       4:00.97           
     1) Desvignes, Isaiah               2) Kendall, Michael               
     3) Snow, Todd                      4) Martinez-Quiring, Will         
  7 Abq Academy  'A'                                    4:03.88           
     1) Luo, Henry                      2) Blevins, Wyatt                 
     3) Duran, Jared                    4) Sanchez, Jesse                 
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  3:32.84   2  10   
     1) Grant, Blaine                   2) Osoria, Rafael                 
     3) Williams, Thomas                4) Cleveland, Jericho             
  2 La Cueva  'A'                                       3:48.78   2   8   
     1) Simone, Angelo                  2) O'Toole, Conner                
     3) Mills, Nathan                   4) Salas, Stevie                  
  3 Sandia  'A'                                         3:49.55   2   6   
     1) Grayson, Christopher            2) McGee, Jemeni                  
     3) Fenstermacher, Kade             4) Blind, Wesley                  
  4 Manzano  'A'                                        3:55.72   1   4   
     1) Scelza, Carmine                 2) Erickson, Austin               
     3) Duran, Jacob                    4) Sandoval, Peter                
  5 Albuquerque  'A'                                    3:59.33   2   2   
     1) Brawley, Preston                2) Grejada, Arjenis               
     3) Mesgale, Dominic                4) Castaneda, Lorenzo             
  6 Cibola  'A'                                         3:59.98   2   1   
     1) Hix, Ethan                      2) Dennard, PJ                    
     3) Wells, Calvin                   4) Sisneros, Jacob                
  7 Eldorado  'A'                                       4:00.97   2       
     1) Desvignes, Isaiah               2) Kendall, Michael               
     3) Snow, Todd                      4) Martinez-Quiring, Will         
  8 Abq Academy  'A'                                    4:03.88   2       
     1) Luo, Henry                      2) Blevins, Wyatt                 
     3) Duran, Jared                    4) Sanchez, Jesse                 
  9 Santa Fe  'A'                                       4:12.91   1       
     1) Allen, Mark                     2) Rivas, Carlos                  
     3) Sarkission, Noah                4) Moffett, Bradley