Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Albuquerque Invitational - 3/30/2018 to 3/31/2018             
                            Community Stadium                             
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Abq Academy  'A'                                    4:25.88    1      
     1) Archibeck, Jane                 2) Archibek, Grace                
     3) Giunta, Katie                   4) Alley, Grace                   
  2 Santa Fe  'A'                                       4:26.36           
     1) Allison, Judith                 2) Lujan, Amber                   
     3) Allison, Rue                    4) Holder, Maya                   
  3 Eldorado  'A'                                       4:29.58           
     1) Wallace, Hannah                 2) Placencia, Alicia              
     3) McFarland, Kiera                4) James, Leigh                   
Section  2                                                                
  1 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  4:14.42   10      
     1) Ortiz, Analeah                  2) Rankin, Naomi                  
     3) Stith, Kjia                     4) Mitchell, Jayln                
  2 La Cueva  'A'                                       4:14.72    8      
     1) Harris, Georgia                 2) Oas, Ryleigh                   
     3) Grigsby, Crosby                 4) Swanson, Israel                
  3 Rio Rancho  'A'                                     4:15.75    6      
     1) Franklin, Shelby                2) Delaware, Sierra               
     3) Fomukong, Anwi                  4) Quesada, Cecilia               
  4 Manzano  'A'                                        4:18.46    4      
     1) Cesarz, Saida                   2) Clemens, Ariel                 
     3) Do, Darlena                     4) Gale, Erica                    
  5 Del Norte  'A'                                      4:25.19    2      
     1) Ortega, Cameron                 2) Hayes, Royale                  
     3) Romero, Savannah                4) Smyth, Sarah                   
  6 Cibola  'A'                                         4:38.09           
     1) Armendaiz, Nicole               2) Gonzales, Gabby                
     3) Chavez, Marisol                 4) Griego, Cameo                  
  7 Valencia  'A'                                       4:43.02           
     1) Long, Mayson                    2) Chavez, Raquel                 
     3) Hoss, Annika                    4) Kirkpatrick, Jane              
  8 Albuquerque  'A'                                    4:47.65           
     1) Wiley, Tatyanah                 2) Meraz-Fishbein, Alicia         
     3) Jaramillo, Sophia               4) Love, Ana                      
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  4:14.42   2  10   
     1) Ortiz, Analeah                  2) Rankin, Naomi                  
     3) Stith, Kjia                     4) Mitchell, Jayln                
  2 La Cueva  'A'                                       4:14.72   2   8   
     1) Harris, Georgia                 2) Oas, Ryleigh                   
     3) Grigsby, Crosby                 4) Swanson, Israel                
  3 Rio Rancho  'A'                                     4:15.75   2   6   
     1) Franklin, Shelby                2) Delaware, Sierra               
     3) Fomukong, Anwi                  4) Quesada, Cecilia               
  4 Manzano  'A'                                        4:18.46   2   4   
     1) Cesarz, Saida                   2) Clemens, Ariel                 
     3) Do, Darlena                     4) Gale, Erica                    
  5 Del Norte  'A'                                      4:25.19   2   2   
     1) Ortega, Cameron                 2) Hayes, Royale                  
     3) Romero, Savannah                4) Smyth, Sarah                   
  6 Abq Academy  'A'                                    4:25.88   1   1   
     1) Archibeck, Jane                 2) Archibek, Grace                
     3) Giunta, Katie                   4) Alley, Grace                   
  7 Santa Fe  'A'                                       4:26.36   1       
     1) Allison, Judith                 2) Lujan, Amber                   
     3) Allison, Rue                    4) Holder, Maya                   
  8 Eldorado  'A'                                       4:29.58   1       
     1) Wallace, Hannah                 2) Placencia, Alicia              
     3) McFarland, Kiera                4) James, Leigh                   
  9 Cibola  'A'                                         4:38.09   2       
     1) Armendaiz, Nicole               2) Gonzales, Gabby                
     3) Chavez, Marisol                 4) Griego, Cameo                  
 10 Valencia  'A'                                       4:43.02   2       
     1) Long, Mayson                    2) Chavez, Raquel                 
     3) Hoss, Annika                    4) Kirkpatrick, Jane              
 11 Albuquerque  'A'                                    4:47.65   2       
     1) Wiley, Tatyanah                 2) Meraz-Fishbein, Alicia         
     3) Jaramillo, Sophia               4) Love, Ana