Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Albuquerque Invitational - 3/30/2018 to 3/31/2018             
                            Community Stadium                             
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 West Mesa  'A'                                      3:41.76    2      
     1) Pittman, Tyler                  2) Vitela, Juan Carlos            
     3) Giron, Joseph                   4) Dominguez, Joaquin             
  2 Sandia Prep  'A'                                    3:48.73           
     1) Gaddis, Christopher             2) Shije, Levi                    
     3) Emeamwa, Stephen                4) Onsae, Anthony                 
  3 Santa Fe  'A'                                       3:53.38           
     1) Gonzales, Elijah                2) Cary, Jackson                  
     3) Allen, Mark                     4) Sarkission, Noah               
  4 Albuquerque  'A'                                    3:54.67           
     1) Pino, Wlliam                    2) Baca, Gabriel                  
     3) Grejada, Arjenis                4) Brawley, Preston               
Section  2                                                                
  1 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  3:23.98   10      
     1) Flores, Joah                    2) Grant, Blaine                  
     3) Cleveland, Jericho              4) Williams, Thomas               
  2 Eldorado  'A'                                       3:25.02    8      
     1) Farmer, Matt                    2) Smith III, Harrison            
     3) Snow, Todd                      4) Parham, Terrance               
  3 Abq Academy  'A'                                    3:34.37    6      
     1) Piwowarek, William              2) Lujan, Tomas                   
     3) Swiler, Eric                    4) Jepsen, Lucas                  
  4 La Cueva  'A'                                       3:39.77    4      
     1) Wiggins, Reece                  2) Mills, Nathan                  
     3) O'Toole, Conner                 4) Simone, Angelo                 
  5 Sandia  'A'                                         3:46.44    1      
     1) Weatherford, Bryce              2) Rodriguez, Eli                 
     3) Fenstermacher, Kade             4) McGee, Jemeni                  
  6 Cibola  'A'                                         3:48.70           
     1) Hix, Ethan                      2) Hancock, Niels                 
     3) Dennard, PJ                     4) Harlow, Ryan                   
  7 Manzano  'A'                                        3:58.28           
     1) Scelza, Carmine                 2) Sandoval, Peter                
     3) Duran, Jacob                    4) Sandoval, Brenden              
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  3:23.98   2  10   
     1) Flores, Joah                    2) Grant, Blaine                  
     3) Cleveland, Jericho              4) Williams, Thomas               
  2 Eldorado  'A'                                       3:25.02   2   8   
     1) Farmer, Matt                    2) Smith III, Harrison            
     3) Snow, Todd                      4) Parham, Terrance               
  3 Abq Academy  'A'                                    3:34.37   2   6   
     1) Piwowarek, William              2) Lujan, Tomas                   
     3) Swiler, Eric                    4) Jepsen, Lucas                  
  4 La Cueva  'A'                                       3:39.77   2   4   
     1) Wiggins, Reece                  2) Mills, Nathan                  
     3) O'Toole, Conner                 4) Simone, Angelo                 
  5 West Mesa  'A'                                      3:41.76   1   2   
     1) Pittman, Tyler                  2) Vitela, Juan Carlos            
     3) Giron, Joseph                   4) Dominguez, Joaquin             
  6 Sandia  'A'                                         3:46.44   2   1   
     1) Weatherford, Bryce              2) Rodriguez, Eli                 
     3) Fenstermacher, Kade             4) McGee, Jemeni                  
  7 Cibola  'A'                                         3:48.70   2       
     1) Hix, Ethan                      2) Hancock, Niels                 
     3) Dennard, PJ                     4) Harlow, Ryan                   
  8 Sandia Prep  'A'                                    3:48.73   1       
     1) Gaddis, Christopher             2) Shije, Levi                    
     3) Emeamwa, Stephen                4) Onsae, Anthony                 
  9 Santa Fe  'A'                                       3:53.38   1       
     1) Gonzales, Elijah                2) Cary, Jackson                  
     3) Allen, Mark                     4) Sarkission, Noah               
 10 Albuquerque  'A'                                    3:54.67   1       
     1) Pino, Wlliam                    2) Baca, Gabriel                  
     3) Grejada, Arjenis                4) Brawley, Preston               
 11 Manzano  'A'                                        3:58.28   2       
     1) Scelza, Carmine                 2) Sandoval, Peter                
     3) Duran, Jacob                    4) Sandoval, Brenden