Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
           Albuquerque Invitational - 3/30/2018 to 3/31/2018           
                           Community Stadium                           
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1       Grant, Blaine          Volcano Vista         21-11.50    7   
  2       Jepsen, Lucas          Abq Academy           21-05.50    5   
  3       Allin, Ryan            La Cueva              21-02.50    4   
  4       Cole, Isaac            Manzano               21-01.75    3   
  5       Newsom, Jacalvin       West Mesa             20-08.75    2   
  6       McClellend, Jordan     Volcano Vista         20-04.00    1   
  7       Rashap, Ethan          Bosque School         19-10.25        
  8       Robinson, Demetriu     Volcano Vista         19-05.50        
  9       Ndiulor, Ugo           Cibola                19-05.00        
 10       Graham, Robert         Valley                19-01.25        
 11       Martinez, Dylan        Cibola                19-00.75        
 12       Maez, Sean             Abq Academy           19-00.00        
 12       Marquez, Jordan        Atrisco Heritage      19-00.00        
 14       Baca, Noah             Abq Academy           18-10.25        
 15       Grier, Michael         La Cueva              18-07.50        
 16       Baca, Jonah            Santa Fe              18-05.50        
 17       Grayson, Christoph     Sandia                18-04.50        
 18       Garcia, Kevin          Santa Fe              18-03.00        
 18       Thompson, Joseph       West Mesa             18-03.00        
 20       Sanchez, Luis          Valencia              17-10.00        
 21       Dyer, Branson          Valley                16-07.25        
 22       Lopez, Noah            Valley                16-01.75        
 23       Rivas, Carlos          Santa Fe              15-06.25        
 23       Armijo, John           Sandia Prep           15-06.25        
 --       Pratt, Ethan           Sandia Prep                 ND        
 --       Gonzalez, Fabian       Rio Grande                  ND        
 --       Thomas, Darryl         Highland                    ND        
 --       Ansley, Omari Kise     Atrisco Heritage            ND