Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
           Albuquerque Invitational - 3/30/2018 to 3/31/2018           
                           Community Stadium                           
 
Event 37  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1                                                              
  1 Dominguez, Jesus             Valley                  112-08    1   
 -- DeMersseman, Branch          Bosque School               ND        
 -- Seidler, Nolan               Albuquerque                 ND        
 -- Chavez, Jonah                Valley                      ND        
 -- Keever, Anthony              Manzano                     ND        
Flight  2                                                              
  1 Jacobson, Chad               Manzano                 105-01        
 -- Clements, Cameron            Cibola                      ND        
 -- James, Camryn                Cibola                      ND        
 -- Saloio, Jack                 Sandia                      ND        
 -- Yazzie, Hunter               Del Norte                   ND        
 -- Chellappa, Akshay            La Cueva                    ND        
 -- Tapia, Dylan                 Santa Fe                    ND        
Flight  3                                                              
  1 Mady III, Fred               La Cueva                117-04    3   
  2 Latimore, Chase              Del Norte               116-08    2   
 -- Myers-Heldt, Jakob           Bosque School               ND        
 -- Loera, Carlos                La Cueva                    ND        
 -- Ruiz, Jordan                 Cibola                      ND        
 -- Walker, Quinten              Volcano Vista               ND        
Flight  4                                                              
  1 Hertrich, Grayson            Eldorado                152-05    7   
  2 Thibodeau, Tyler             Eldorado                135-07    5   
  3 Geldmacher, Tyler            Sandia                  126-00    4   
 -- Baca, Roman                  Volcano Vista               ND        
 -- McKeown, Keegan              Eldorado                    ND        
 -- Gutierrez, Marcus            Sandia                      ND        
 -- Cabral, Alberto              Volcano Vista               ND        
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hertrich, Grayson            Eldorado                152-05    7   
  2 Thibodeau, Tyler             Eldorado                135-07    5   
  3 Geldmacher, Tyler            Sandia                  126-00    4   
  4 Mady III, Fred               La Cueva                117-04    3   
  5 Latimore, Chase              Del Norte               116-08    2   
  6 Dominguez, Jesus             Valley                  112-08    1   
  7 Jacobson, Chad               Manzano                 105-01        
 -- Gutierrez, Marcus            Sandia                      ND        
 -- McKeown, Keegan              Eldorado                    ND        
 -- Baca, Roman                  Volcano Vista               ND        
 -- Cabral, Alberto              Volcano Vista               ND        
 -- Walker, Quinten              Volcano Vista               ND        
 -- Saloio, Jack                 Sandia                      ND        
 -- Chavez, Jonah                Valley                      ND        
 -- Seidler, Nolan               Albuquerque                 ND        
 -- Tapia, Dylan                 Santa Fe                    ND        
 -- Myers-Heldt, Jakob           Bosque School               ND        
 -- Loera, Carlos                La Cueva                    ND        
 -- Yazzie, Hunter               Del Norte                   ND        
 -- Chellappa, Akshay            La Cueva                    ND        
 -- Clements, Cameron            Cibola                      ND        
 -- Ruiz, Jordan                 Cibola                      ND        
 -- Keever, Anthony              Manzano                     ND        
 -- DeMersseman, Branch          Bosque School               ND        
 -- James, Camryn                Cibola                      ND