Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
         Albuquerque Invitational - 3/30/2018 to 3/31/2018         
                         Community Stadium                         
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1       Harrison, Carena       Sandia                   59.85q  7
  2       Lawrence, Nicole       Cibola                 1:00.01q  1
  3       Gee, Skyler            Sandia Prep            1:00.68q  6
  4       Duran, Sevilla         Sandia Prep            1:01.51q  2
  5       Gabaldon, Adriana      Cibola                 1:02.01q  4
  6       Romero, Savannah       Del Norte              1:02.35q  7
  7       Delaware, Sierra       Rio Rancho             1:02.93q  1
  8       Garcia, Mariah         Manzano                1:02.97q  2
  9       Grigsby, Crosby        La Cueva               1:03.25   4
 10       Rankin, Naomi          Volcano Vista          1:03.41   1
 11       Wiley, Tatyanah        Albuquerque            1:03.50   5
 12       Archibeck, Jane        Abq Academy            1:03.55   4
 13       Allcorn, Maddison      Cibola                 1:04.13   6
 14       Chavez, Raquel         Valencia               1:04.22   3
 15       Chavez, Alexandra      Manzano                1:04.35   6
 16       Sacoman, Katerina      Abq Academy            1:04.82   1
 17       Pacheco, Shayla        Del Norte              1:04.95   3
 18       McFarland, Kiera       Eldorado               1:05.01   3
 19       Sisnereros, Lauryn     Eldorado               1:05.36   2
 20       Van-Zile, Jezarae      Rio Rancho             1:06.18   2
 21       Sanchez, Malia         Volcano Vista          1:06.26   6
 22       Soto, Ashley           Valley                 1:06.51   7
 23       Love, Ana              Albuquerque            1:07.40   4
 24       Lujan, Amber           Santa Fe               1:07.52   1
 25       Thomas, Geonna         Valencia               1:07.64   2
 26       Mondragon, Lynae       Rio Grande             1:07.77   3
 27       Reyes, Ashton          Del Norte              1:07.80   7
 28       Magana-Ramirez, Ar     Highland               1:07.81   4
 29       Holder, Maya           Santa Fe               1:08.14   4
 30       Cutshall, Charisma     Rio Rancho             1:08.34   2
 31       Hernandez, Melanni     Rio Grande             1:08.37   7
 32       Gallegos, Cassandr     Atrisco Heritage       1:08.40   1
 33       Oswald, Jacquline      La Cueva               1:08.68   5
 34       Griego, Lauren         Eldorado               1:08.75   3
 35       Heneghan, Danette      Valencia               1:08.80   5
 36       Gardner, Elise         Sandia Prep            1:10.20   3
 37       Jackson, Monique       West Mesa              1:12.18   1
 38       Valles, Yasmine        Albuquerque            1:13.15   6
 39       Argenta, Kiana         Bosque School          1:13.60   2
 40       Chavez, Nicole         Valley                 1:13.79   5
 41       Grano, Kayla           Highland               1:14.07   2
 42       Trejo, Brenda          West Mesa              1:15.49   7
 43       Rivas, Samantha        Atrisco Heritage       1:16.48   4
 44       Mendez, Alexandra      Rio Grande             1:17.06   6
 45       Cabrera, Valerie       Valley                 1:24.16   5
 --       Candelaria, Sevana     Atrisco Heritage            FS   1