Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Albuquerque Invitational - 3/30/2018 to 3/31/2018             
                            Community Stadium                             
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1       Cole, Isaac            Manzano                  51.39q  3       
  2       Swiler, Eric           Abq Academy              51.49q  1       
  3       Keller, Peter          Eldorado                 51.67q  2       
  4       Parham, Terrance       Eldorado                 52.11q  4       
  5       Osoria, Rafael         Volcano Vista            52.35q  5       
  6       Yancy, Garrett         Volcano Vista            52.41q  3       
  7       Martinez, Matt         Valencia                 52.43q  5       
  8       Beller, Seth           La Cueva                 52.49q  6       
  9       Farmer, Matt           Eldorado                 52.99   2       
 10       Piwowarek, William     Abq Academy              53.08   1       
 11       Aragon, Adam           Valencia                 53.22   4       
 12       Ramirez, Angel         Atrisco Heritage         54.02   5       
 13       Pittman, Tyler         West Mesa                54.22   2       
 14       Kowalski, Zane         Volcano Vista            54.53   6       
 15       Fenstermacher, Kad     Sandia                   54.68   3       
 16       Good, Tatsuo           Abq Academy              54.81   1       
 17       Vitela, Juan Carlo     West Mesa                55.10   1       
 18       Sanchez, Luis          Valencia                 55.89   3       
 19       Weatherford, Bryce     Sandia                   55.90   2       
 20       Wiggins, Reece         La Cueva                 56.27   6       
 21       Scelza, Carmine        Manzano                  56.92   5       
 22       Grejada, Arjenis       Albuquerque              56.94   6       
 23       Curtis, Aaris          Del Norte                57.12   4       
 24       Tierney, August        La Cueva                 57.23   2       
 25       Mesgale, Dominic       Albuquerque              57.65   6       
 26       Morgan, Kody           West Mesa                57.87   1       
 27       Ramirez, Timothy       Atrisco Heritage         57.96   2       
 28       Allen, Mark            Santa Fe                 58.80   1 58.791
 29       Nguyen, Nathan         Sandia Prep              58.80   2 58.799
 30       Baca, Gabriel          Albuquerque              58.87   2       
 31       Martinez, Matthew      Highland                 59.40   3       
 32       Armijo, John           Sandia Prep            1:00.42   1       
 33       Sandoval, Brenden      Manzano                1:00.94   1       
 34       Cruz, Miguel           Highland               1:01.43   3       
 35       Montoya, Jose          Bosque School          1:03.24   6       
 36       Gallegos, Noah         Sandia Prep            1:04.48   5