Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     4/6/2017 - 5:44 PM
           UIL District 8 6A district track - 4/5/2017 to 4/6/2017           
                             Belton High school                              
 
Event 61  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Killeen Shoemaker  'A'                              1:31.33   20         
     1) Douglas, Kazziah                2) Sanders, Andrew                   
     3) Brady, Brandon                  4) Hudson, Naheem                    
  2 Belton  'A'                                         1:32.32   16         
     1) Berry, Tre                      2) Brown, Riley                      
     3) Vela, Chandler                  4) Aguilar, Marques                  
  3 Copperas Cove  'A'                                  1:32.66   12         
     1) Pettit, Joshua                  2) Malone, DeAdrian                  
     3) Connell, Floyd                  4) Spruill, Kameron                  
  4 Killeen Ellison  'A'                                1:33.27    8         
     1) Konah, Edashall                 2) Hopkins, Deja                     
     3) Gillespie, Antares              4) Hyman, Romesh                     
  5 Killeen  'A'                                        1:34.09    4         
     1) McGee, Willie                   2) Moore, Demariontae                
     3) Epting, Christian               4) Love, Zion                        
  6 Killeen Harker Heights  'A'                         1:35.39    2         
     1) Lealiiee, Pete                  2) Goodwin, Tracy                    
     3) Ramirez, Marcel                 4) White, Dabrian                    
 -- Waco Midway  'A'                                        DNF              
     1) Collins, Malik                  2) Garvin, Elijah                    
     3) Hall, Xavier                    4) Lynch, Jace                       
=============================================================================
                 Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) Killeen Ellison            105        2) Belton                     74
    3) Killeen Shoemaker           73        4) Killeen Harker Heights     59
    5) Copperas Cove               52        6) Waco Midway                44
    7) Killeen                     27