Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
      UIL District 8 6A district track - 4/5/2017 to 4/6/2017      
                        Belton High school                         
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brown, Angelica              Killeen Hark             25.42q   
  2 Farris, Priscilla            Belton                   26.80q   
  3 Davis, Elilai                Killeen Shoemaker        27.11q   
  4 Porter, Zhane                Killeen Ellison          27.56    
  5 Lewis, Brea                  Belton                   27.65    
  6 Alhambra, Gemma              Killeen Ellison          28.13    
  7 Glasson, Lakyn               Waco Midway              29.15    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Burch, Cayla                 Waco Midway              25.14q   
  2 Jones, Taylia                Killeen Shoemaker        26.12q   
  3 Dunn, Sorcha                 Killeen Hark             26.27q   
  4 Smith, Tangela               Killeen                  26.57q   
  5 Smith, Makalia               Killeen Ellison          26.99q   
  6 Garretson, Brianna           Copperas Cove            27.38    
  7 Garcia, Erika                Belton                   27.66    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Williams, Sha'Kiya           Copperas Cove            27.16    
  2 Freeman, Kiera               Killeen                  27.48    
  3 Davis, Ja'Naiya              Waco Midway              27.52    
  4 Reynolds, Mariyah            Copperas Cove            27.59    
  5 Morris, Toriell              Killeen Shoemaker        28.12    
  6 Whiteside, Alexus            Killeen                  28.42    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Burch, Cayla                 Waco Midway              25.14q  2
  2 Brown, Angelica              Killeen Hark             25.42q  1
  3 Jones, Taylia                Killeen Shoemaker        26.12q  2
  4 Dunn, Sorcha                 Killeen Hark             26.27q  2
  5 Smith, Tangela               Killeen                  26.57q  2
  6 Farris, Priscilla            Belton                   26.80q  1
  7 Smith, Makalia               Killeen Ellison          26.99q  2
  8 Davis, Elilai                Killeen Shoemaker        27.11q  1
  9 Williams, Sha'Kiya           Copperas Cove            27.16   3
 10 Garretson, Brianna           Copperas Cove            27.38   2
 11 Freeman, Kiera               Killeen                  27.48   3
 12 Davis, Ja'Naiya              Waco Midway              27.52   3
 13 Porter, Zhane                Killeen Ellison          27.56   1
 14 Reynolds, Mariyah            Copperas Cove            27.59   3
 15 Lewis, Brea                  Belton                   27.65   1
 16 Garcia, Erika                Belton                   27.66   2
 17 Morris, Toriell              Killeen Shoemaker        28.12   3
 18 Alhambra, Gemma              Killeen Ellison          28.13   1
 19 Whiteside, Alexus            Killeen                  28.42   3
 20 Glasson, Lakyn               Waco Midway              29.15   1