Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
      UIL District 8 6A district track - 4/5/2017 to 4/6/2017      
                        Belton High school                         
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brown, Angelica              Killeen Hark             58.54q   
  2 Copeland, Anayah             Copperas Cove            59.41q   
  3 Blanchard, Geordan           Killeen Shoemaker      1:00.98q   
  4 Purnell, Haydeana            Killeen                1:02.48    
  5 Levy, Dariona                Killeen Ellison        1:04.18    
  6 Delacruz, Victoria           Waco Midway            1:04.52    
  7 Saul, Shelby                 Waco Midway            1:05.98    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wilder, Alicia               Killeen Hark           1:01.02q   
  2 Lambertis, Amira             Killeen                1:01.51q   
  3 Ramm, Rachel                 Belton                 1:02.22q   
  4 Keeton, Saniya               Killeen Hark           1:04.30    
  5 Mason, Mariah                Killeen                1:05.99    
  6 Jourdain, Alex               Belton                 1:07.13    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Koester, Mikayla             Killeen Shoemaker        57.35q   
  2 Pearson, Zoe                 Killeen Shoemaker        59.93q   
  3 Clement, Imani               Killeen Ellison        1:04.10    
  4 Andrews, Khya                Killeen Ellison        1:05.50    
  5 Moger, Allison               Belton                 1:09.79    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Koester, Mikayla             Killeen Shoemaker        57.35q  3
  2 Brown, Angelica              Killeen Hark             58.54q  1
  3 Copeland, Anayah             Copperas Cove            59.41q  1
  4 Pearson, Zoe                 Killeen Shoemaker        59.93q  3
  5 Blanchard, Geordan           Killeen Shoemaker      1:00.98q  1
  6 Wilder, Alicia               Killeen Hark           1:01.02q  2
  7 Lambertis, Amira             Killeen                1:01.51q  2
  8 Ramm, Rachel                 Belton                 1:02.22q  2
  9 Purnell, Haydeana            Killeen                1:02.48   1
 10 Clement, Imani               Killeen Ellison        1:04.10   3
 11 Levy, Dariona                Killeen Ellison        1:04.18   1
 12 Keeton, Saniya               Killeen Hark           1:04.30   2
 13 Delacruz, Victoria           Waco Midway            1:04.52   1
 14 Andrews, Khya                Killeen Ellison        1:05.50   3
 15 Saul, Shelby                 Waco Midway            1:05.98   1
 16 Mason, Mariah                Killeen                1:05.99   2
 17 Jourdain, Alex               Belton                 1:07.13   2
 18 Moger, Allison               Belton                 1:09.79   3