Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
      UIL District 8 6A district track - 4/5/2017 to 4/6/2017      
                        Belton High school                         
 
Event 19  Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Stone, Mikel                 Killeen Hark             21.99q   
  2 Barnes, Tyrik                Killeen Shoemaker        22.16q   
  3 Kahey, De Markus             Killeen Ellison          22.70q   
  4 Palmer, Chase                Waco Midway              23.61    
  5 Paul, Tiji                   Killeen Shoemaker        23.89    
  6 Smith, Jamad                 Belton                   25.21    
  7 Edwards, Tim                 Copperas Cove            25.85    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Simmons, Shontez             Copperas Cove            22.71q   
  2 Elliott, Jovan               Killeen Hark             22.73q   
  3 Smith, Jayden                Killeen Ellison          22.74q   
  4 Mckinley, Rian               Killeen Ellison          23.33    
  5 Vaughn, Garrison             Belton                   23.38    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Atkins, Adrese               Killeen Hark             22.29q   
  2 Johnson, Marcellus           Killeen                  23.12q   
  3 Raper, Devyn                 Belton                   23.29    
  4 Joseph, Michael              Killeen                  23.59    
  5 McCutcheon, Brian            Killeen Shoemaker        24.01    
  6 Noble, Rorbert               Killeen                  25.96    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Stone, Mikel                 Killeen Hark             21.99q  1
  2 Barnes, Tyrik                Killeen Shoemaker        22.16q  1
  3 Atkins, Adrese               Killeen Hark             22.29q  3
  4 Kahey, De Markus             Killeen Ellison          22.70q  1
  5 Simmons, Shontez             Copperas Cove            22.71q  2
  6 Elliott, Jovan               Killeen Hark             22.73q  2
  7 Smith, Jayden                Killeen Ellison          22.74q  2
  8 Johnson, Marcellus           Killeen                  23.12q  3
  9 Raper, Devyn                 Belton                   23.29   3
 10 Mckinley, Rian               Killeen Ellison          23.33   2
 11 Vaughn, Garrison             Belton                   23.38   2
 12 Joseph, Michael              Killeen                  23.59   3
 13 Palmer, Chase                Waco Midway              23.61   1
 14 Paul, Tiji                   Killeen Shoemaker        23.89   1
 15 McCutcheon, Brian            Killeen Shoemaker        24.01   3
 16 Smith, Jamad                 Belton                   25.21   1
 17 Edwards, Tim                 Copperas Cove            25.85   1
 18 Noble, Rorbert               Killeen                  25.96   3