Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
      UIL District 8 6A district track - 4/5/2017 to 4/6/2017      
                        Belton High school                         
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sambula, Cinque              Killeen                  49.87q   
  2 Kahey, De Markus             Killeen Ellison          50.00q   
  3 Mouton, Reginald             Copperas Cove            51.30q   
  4 Rodriguez, Isaac             Belton                   51.69q   
  5 Nall, Parker                 Waco Midway              54.38    
  6 Doubleday, AJ                Copperas Cove            55.32    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Williams, Clayton            Waco Midway              50.57q   
  2 Wallace, Jevon               Killeen Hark             50.82q   
  3 Adams, Michael               Killeen Ellison          51.82q   
  4 Muckelvaney, Montego         Killeen                  53.86    
  5 Paul, Tiji                   Killeen Shoemaker        54.02    
  6 Routh, Will                  Waco Midway              56.91    
  7 Nandozie, Michael            Killeen Shoemaker      1:02.62    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Allwood, Shamel              Killeen Hark             50.49q   
  2 Peoples, Davion              Belton                   51.93    
  3 Lemon, Jaelon                Killeen Ellison          52.28    
  4 Brown, Josh                  Belton                   53.49    
  5 McCutcheon, Brian            Killeen Shoemaker        54.19    
  6 Burton, Tim                  Killeen Hark             54.40    
  7 Colon, David                 Killeen                  54.48    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Sambula, Cinque              Killeen                  49.87q  1
  2 Kahey, De Markus             Killeen Ellison          50.00q  1
  3 Allwood, Shamel              Killeen Hark             50.49q  3
  4 Williams, Clayton            Waco Midway              50.57q  2
  5 Wallace, Jevon               Killeen Hark             50.82q  2
  6 Mouton, Reginald             Copperas Cove            51.30q  1
  7 Rodriguez, Isaac             Belton                   51.69q  1
  8 Adams, Michael               Killeen Ellison          51.82q  2
  9 Peoples, Davion              Belton                   51.93   3
 10 Lemon, Jaelon                Killeen Ellison          52.28   3
 11 Brown, Josh                  Belton                   53.49   3
 12 Muckelvaney, Montego         Killeen                  53.86   2
 13 Paul, Tiji                   Killeen Shoemaker        54.02   2
 14 McCutcheon, Brian            Killeen Shoemaker        54.19   3
 15 Nall, Parker                 Waco Midway              54.38   1
 16 Burton, Tim                  Killeen Hark             54.40   3
 17 Colon, David                 Killeen                  54.48   3
 18 Doubleday, AJ                Copperas Cove            55.32   1
 19 Routh, Will                  Waco Midway              56.91   2
 20 Nandozie, Michael            Killeen Shoemaker      1:02.62   2