Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      4/5/2017 - 6:42 PM
           UIL District 8 6A district track - 4/5/2017 to 4/6/2017            
                              Belton High school                              
 
Event 34  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims               
================================================================              
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Gray, Landen                 Killeen Shoemaker        40.37q              
  2 Pierson, Dahmir              Copperas Cove            40.86q              
  3 Kaminski, Michael            Waco Midway              41.26q              
  4 Jones, Lance                 Waco Midway              41.38q              
  5 Ortiz Martinez, Joey         Killeen                  42.47q              
  6 Rodriguez, Isaac             Belton                   42.75               
  7 Dunahoo, Mitchell            Belton                   44.19               
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Houston, Jacob               Killeen Ellison          41.32q              
  2 Price, Colin                 Killeen                  41.35q              
  3 Sanders, Sullivan            Killeen Ellison          41.71q              
  4 Watkins, Matthew             Belton                   43.16               
  5 Murphree, Nate               Copperas Cove            43.26               
  6 Tovar, Noah                  Killeen Hark             43.29               
  7 Moore, Decoreion             Waco Midway              44.55               
===================================================================           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#           
===================================================================           
Preliminaries                                                                 
  1 Gray, Landen                 Killeen Shoemaker        40.37q  1           
  2 Pierson, Dahmir              Copperas Cove            40.86q  1           
  3 Kaminski, Michael            Waco Midway              41.26q  1           
  4 Houston, Jacob               Killeen Ellison          41.32q  2           
  5 Price, Colin                 Killeen                  41.35q  2           
  6 Jones, Lance                 Waco Midway              41.38q  1           
  7 Sanders, Sullivan            Killeen Ellison          41.71q  2           
  8 Ortiz Martinez, Joey         Killeen                  42.47q  1           
  9 Rodriguez, Isaac             Belton                   42.75   1           
 10 Watkins, Matthew             Belton                   43.16   2           
 11 Murphree, Nate               Copperas Cove            43.26   2           
 12 Tovar, Noah                  Killeen Hark             43.29   2           
 13 Dunahoo, Mitchell            Belton                   44.19   1           
 14 Moore, Decoreion             Waco Midway              44.55   2           
==============================================================================
            Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - Through Event 34 (4 Events Scored)
==============================================================================
    1) Copperas Cove               32        2) Killeen                    30 
    3) Killeen Ellison             24        4) Belton                     19 
    5) Waco Midway                 11        6) Killeen Harker Heights      8