Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
      UIL District 8 6A district track - 4/5/2017 to 4/6/2017      
                        Belton High school                         
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Llyod, Jeunat                Killeen Shoemaker      1:03.41q   
  2 Vassar, Stefani              Copperas Cove          1:04.74q   
  3 Lambertis, Aqila             Killeen                1:04.76q   
  4 Russell, Emonee              Killeen                1:08.93    
  5 Reid, Dana                   Killeen Ellison        1:09.31    
  6 Dwyer, Aliyah                Killeen Hark           1:09.69    
  7 Valsamaki, Alexis            Waco Midway            1:10.36    
  8 Walker, Xyon                 Killeen Hark           1:20.77    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Devins, Mikayla              Copperas Cove          1:05.32q   
  2 Diaz, Danielle               Copperas Cove          1:05.59q   
  3 Casilla, Crysangline         Killeen Ellison        1:05.92q   
  4 Merchan, Meriana             Killeen Shoemaker      1:06.30q   
  5 Bailey, Chelsea              Killeen                1:08.43q   
  6 Carter, Asjianae             Killeen Ellison        1:09.34    
  7 Garrett, Chandler            Belton                 1:11.92    
  8 Ward, Jasmine                Killeen Shoemaker      1:20.41    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Llyod, Jeunat                Killeen Shoemaker      1:03.41q  1
  2 Vassar, Stefani              Copperas Cove          1:04.74q  1
  3 Lambertis, Aqila             Killeen                1:04.76q  1
  4 Devins, Mikayla              Copperas Cove          1:05.32q  2
  5 Diaz, Danielle               Copperas Cove          1:05.59q  2
  6 Casilla, Crysangline         Killeen Ellison        1:05.92q  2
  7 Merchan, Meriana             Killeen Shoemaker      1:06.30q  2
  8 Bailey, Chelsea              Killeen                1:08.43q  2
  9 Russell, Emonee              Killeen                1:08.93   1
 10 Reid, Dana                   Killeen Ellison        1:09.31   1
 11 Carter, Asjianae             Killeen Ellison        1:09.34   2
 12 Dwyer, Aliyah                Killeen Hark           1:09.69   1
 13 Valsamaki, Alexis            Waco Midway            1:10.36   1
 14 Garrett, Chandler            Belton                 1:11.92   2
 15 Ward, Jasmine                Killeen Shoemaker      1:20.41   2
 16 Walker, Xyon                 Killeen Hark           1:20.77   1