Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License          4/5/2017 - 6:22 PM
             UIL District 8 6A district track - 4/5/2017 to 4/6/2017              
                                Belton High school                                
 
Event 42  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                   
================================================================                  
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Hutson, Gracie               Waco Midway              51.60q                  
  2 Kospitske, Kayla             Killeen Ellison          52.49q                  
  3 Boykins, Anjanae             Killeen                  53.74q                  
  4 Poole, Danaisha              Killeen Hark             53.98q                  
  5 Wallace, Alisa               Killeen                  58.25                   
  6 Oldham, Kayla                Killeen Hark             59.43                   
  7 Willliams, Alex              Waco Midway            1:00.69                   
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Honea, Madisen               Copperas Cove            50.51q                  
  2 Inniger, September           Killeen                  52.58q                  
  3 Hugg, Morgan                 Killeen Hark             52.66q                  
  4 Young, Andrea                Killeen Ellison          53.46q                  
  5 Thompson, Tamia              Killeen Ellison          54.80                   
  6 Barker, Tiana                Copperas Cove            55.90                   
  7 Davis, She'Kailah            Copperas Cove            55.95                   
  8 Jefferys, Gena               Belton                   56.81                   
===================================================================               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#               
===================================================================               
Preliminaries                                                                     
  1 Honea, Madisen               Copperas Cove            50.51q  2               
  2 Hutson, Gracie               Waco Midway              51.60q  1               
  3 Kospitske, Kayla             Killeen Ellison          52.49q  1               
  4 Inniger, September           Killeen                  52.58q  2               
  5 Hugg, Morgan                 Killeen Hark             52.66q  2               
  6 Young, Andrea                Killeen Ellison          53.46q  2               
  7 Boykins, Anjanae             Killeen                  53.74q  1               
  8 Poole, Danaisha              Killeen Hark             53.98q  1               
  9 Thompson, Tamia              Killeen Ellison          54.80   2               
 10 Barker, Tiana                Copperas Cove            55.90   2               
 11 Davis, She'Kailah            Copperas Cove            55.95   2               
 12 Jefferys, Gena               Belton                   56.81   2               
 13 Wallace, Alisa               Killeen                  58.25   1               
 14 Oldham, Kayla                Killeen Hark             59.43   1               
 15 Willliams, Alex              Waco Midway            1:00.69   1               
==================================================================================
       Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - Through Event 42 (1 Events Scored)
==================================================================================
    1) Belton                      20        2) Copperas Cove              11