Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License         4/5/2017 - 6:37 PM
             UIL District 8 6A district track - 4/5/2017 to 4/6/2017             
                               Belton High school                                
 
Event 59  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  
================================================================                 
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Malone, DeAdrian             Copperas Cove            42.75q                 
  2 Hugg, Colin                  Killeen Hark             43.27q                 
  3 Muniz, Seabastian            Belton                   43.50q                 
  4 Hicks, Elijah                Killeen Ellison          44.10q                 
  5 Shaw, Hayden                 Waco Midway              45.26q                 
  6 palmer, stephon              Killeen Ellison          45.31                  
  7 Harkness, Darius             Killeen Ellison          47.79                  
  8 Small, Jhardon               Killeen Hark             48.23                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Brown, Riley                 Belton                   42.09q                 
  2 Cook, Tyler                  Belton                   43.13q                 
  3 Quarles, Jadarius            Killeen Shoemaker        44.27q                 
  4 Medlock, Jonathan            Killeen Shoemaker        45.76                  
  5 Connel, Tommy                Copperas Cove            45.80                  
  6 Dickenson, Elijah            Copperas Cove            47.01                  
  7 Goffney, Deont'e             Killeen Shoemaker        47.50                  
  8 Micus, Paul                  Waco Midway              48.46                  
===================================================================              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#              
===================================================================              
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 Brown, Riley                 Belton                   42.09q  2              
  2 Malone, DeAdrian             Copperas Cove            42.75q  1              
  3 Cook, Tyler                  Belton                   43.13q  2              
  4 Hugg, Colin                  Killeen Hark             43.27q  1              
  5 Muniz, Seabastian            Belton                   43.50q  1              
  6 Hicks, Elijah                Killeen Ellison          44.10q  1              
  7 Quarles, Jadarius            Killeen Shoemaker        44.27q  2              
  8 Shaw, Hayden                 Waco Midway              45.26q  1              
  9 palmer, stephon              Killeen Ellison          45.31   1              
 10 Medlock, Jonathan            Killeen Shoemaker        45.76   2              
 11 Connel, Tommy                Copperas Cove            45.80   2              
 12 Dickenson, Elijah            Copperas Cove            47.01   2              
 13 Goffney, Deont'e             Killeen Shoemaker        47.50   2              
 14 Harkness, Darius             Killeen Ellison          47.79   1              
 15 Small, Jhardon               Killeen Hark             48.23   1              
 16 Micus, Paul                  Waco Midway              48.46   2              
=================================================================================
        Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - Through Event 59 (1 Events Scored)
=================================================================================
    1) Waco Midway                 12        2) Killeen Ellison             9    
    3) Belton                       6        4) Killeen Harker Heights      4