Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        4/5/2017 - 6:18 PM
            UIL District 8 6A district track - 4/5/2017 to 4/6/2017             
                               Belton High school                               
 
Event 76  Women 300 Meter Hurdles 9th Grade
================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================                
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Ortiz, Erica                 Killeen                  55.71q                
  2 Russell, Tamina              Killeen Shoemaker        55.95q                
  3 Ortiz, Analysa               Killeen                  57.68q                
  4 Fortner, Saara               Copperas Cove          1:00.02q                
  5 Ameny, Brooke                Waco Midway            1:00.58                 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Mensch, Liberty              Belton                   51.06q                
  2 Snyder, Melissa              Belton                   55.11q                
  3 Williams, Lauren             Killeen Hark             56.93q                
  4 Roberts, Deona               Killeen Shoemaker        57.04q                
  5 Vaughters, Dasani            Killeen                1:02.09                 
===================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#             
===================================================================             
Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Mensch, Liberty              Belton                   51.06q  2             
  2 Snyder, Melissa              Belton                   55.11q  2             
  3 Ortiz, Erica                 Killeen                  55.71q  1             
  4 Russell, Tamina              Killeen Shoemaker        55.95q  1             
  5 Williams, Lauren             Killeen Hark             56.93q  2             
  6 Roberts, Deona               Killeen Shoemaker        57.04q  2             
  7 Ortiz, Analysa               Killeen                  57.68q  1             
  8 Fortner, Saara               Copperas Cove          1:00.02q  1             
  9 Ameny, Brooke                Waco Midway            1:00.58   1             
 10 Vaughters, Dasani            Killeen                1:02.09   2             
================================================================================
          Women - 9th Grade - Team Rankings - Through Event 76 (1 Events Scored)
================================================================================
    1) Waco Midway                 10        1) Belton                     10   
    3) Killeen Harker Heights       8