Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      4/5/2017 - 6:32 PM
           UIL District 8 6A district track - 4/5/2017 to 4/6/2017            
                              Belton High school                              
 
Event 93  Men 300 Meter Hurdles 9th Grade
================================================================              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims               
================================================================              
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Holman, Tanner               Belton                   44.62q              
  2 Knight, Robert               Killeen Shoemaker        45.65q              
  3 Cox, Micah                   Copperas Cove            45.78q              
  4 Wilson, Malik                Killeen Hark             45.83q              
  5 Jimenez, Johan               Belton                   47.66q              
  6 Tuiasasopon, Christian       Copperas Cove            48.95               
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Groves, Devan                Killeen Shoemaker        44.05q              
  2 Martin, James                Killeen                  46.62q              
  3 Stephens, Darian             Killeen Hark             46.72q              
  4 Owens, Devin                 Killeen Shoemaker        47.78               
  5 Murray, Emanuel              Waco Midway              50.49               
  6 Nelson, Gage                 Copperas Cove            52.23               
===================================================================           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#           
===================================================================           
Preliminaries                                                                 
  1 Groves, Devan                Killeen Shoemaker        44.05q  2           
  2 Holman, Tanner               Belton                   44.62q  1           
  3 Knight, Robert               Killeen Shoemaker        45.65q  1           
  4 Cox, Micah                   Copperas Cove            45.78q  1           
  5 Wilson, Malik                Killeen Hark             45.83q  1           
  6 Martin, James                Killeen                  46.62q  2           
  7 Stephens, Darian             Killeen Hark             46.72q  2           
  8 Jimenez, Johan               Belton                   47.66q  1           
  9 Owens, Devin                 Killeen Shoemaker        47.78   2           
 10 Tuiasasopon, Christian       Copperas Cove            48.95   1           
 11 Murray, Emanuel              Waco Midway              50.49   2           
 12 Nelson, Gage                 Copperas Cove            52.23   2           
==============================================================================
          Men - 9th Grade - Team Rankings - Through Event 93 (1 Events Scored)
==============================================================================
    1) Killeen Harker Heights      10        2) Killeen Shoemaker           8 
    3) Belton                       6        4) Killeen Ellison             4 
    5) Waco Midway                  2        6) Killeen                     1