Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver Invitational             
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1       McKinley West          Barton County CC         21.31   2       
  2       Samson Colbrooke       Barton County CC         21.47   3       
  3       Eric Cray              Philippines              21.59   1 21.583
  4       James Bias             Utep                     21.59   3 21.585
  5       Christian Lyon         Barton County CC         21.76   7       
  6       Micah Ballantyne       Adams State              21.77   2       
  7       Steven Cooper          West Texas A&M           21.86   1       
  8       Jonathan Davis         Azusa Pacific            21.90   4       
  9     6 John Jakeman           Unattached               21.96   9       
 10       Andre McBride          Cal St. Northridge       21.97   1 21.961
 11       Stacey Boyd II         Phoenix Elite            21.97   5 21.965
 12       Chedlin Sageese        Barton County CC         22.01   6       
 13       Alejandro Goldston     New Mexico               22.09   6       
 14       Carlos Salcido         New Mexico               22.11   7       
 15       Richard Finical        Azusa Pacific            22.16   3       
 16       Adam Lavarity          Barton County CC         22.17   6       
 17       Jacques Hall           Eastern New Mexico       22.18   2       
 18       Todd Handley           West Texas A&M           22.24   5       
 19       Demetrius Turner       Wayland Baptist          22.26   4       
 20       Eric Cisneros          New Mexico               22.61   4       
 21       Kyle Brown             Azusa Pacific            22.70   4 22.695
 22       Chazz Warren           Cal St. Northridge       22.70   7 22.697
 23       Augie Larranaga        Adams State              22.71   8       
 24       Nick Dow               West Texas A&M           22.81   9       
 25       Yinka Oyebanjo-Odo     Utep                     22.83   8       
 26       Jean Soutien           Wayland Baptist          22.85   3       
 27       Trevor Dennis          West Texas A&M           22.90   5       
 28       Tyree Harriott         Cal St. Northridge       22.91   6       
 29       Ben Shields            New Mexico               23.05   5       
 30       Alejandro Alcazar      Utep                     23.11   8       
 31       Ian Harriott           Cal St. Northridge       23.13   2       
 32       Bryan Cutler           Unat-New Mexico          23.34   8       
 33       Bret Fanning           Unattached               23.76   9       
 34       Ben Parmoon            Unat-New Mexico          25.44   9