Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver Invitational             
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1     3 Jarrin Solomon         Unattached               47.21   1       
  2       Asa Guevara            Utep                     47.36   1       
  3       Steven Cooper          West Texas A&M           48.12   1       
  4       Harrison Williams      Stanford                 48.41   1       
  5       Richard Finical        Azusa Pacific            48.47   1       
  6       Kemarni Mighty         Barton County CC         48.73   3       
  7       DeAndre Jobe           Barton County CC         49.02   2       
  8       Carlos Salcido         New Mexico               49.22   2       
  9       Demetrius Turner       Wayland Baptist          49.42   2       
 10       Adam Lavarity          Barton County CC         49.60   4 49.591
 10       Deshon Buchanan        Barton County CC         49.60   3 49.591
 12       Michale Reyes          Barton County CC         49.85   4       
 13       Stacey Boyd II         Phoenix Elite            50.10   3       
 14       Esteban Montanez       Utep                     50.12   2       
 15       Augie Larranaga        Adams State              50.16   2       
 16       Kyle Brown             Azusa Pacific            50.25   3       
 17       Joseph Macrini         Unattached               50.44   3       
 18       Alejandro Alcazar      Utep                     50.79   5       
 19       Bryan Cutler           Unat-New Mexico          50.91   4       
 20       Cole McLeroy           Lubbock Christian        51.05   5       
 21       Taylor Cudequest       Cal St. Northridge       51.15   5       
 22       Carvellion Horn        Utep                     51.41   5       
 23       Yinka Oyebanjo-Odo     Utep                     51.83   4       
 24       Tyree Harriott         Cal St. Northridge       52.23   6       
 25       Colby Bagwell          Eastern New Mexico       52.37   5       
 26       Re'Quan Harley         Cal St. Northridge       52.47   5       
 27       Bret Fanning           Unattached               52.84   6       
 28       Scott Wesselink        Eastern New Mexico       53.79   4       
 29       Isaias Martinez        Wayland Baptist          53.95   6       
 30       Sid Samtaney           Adams State              53.98   6       
 31       Bryan Nguyen           Lubbock Christian        55.26   6