Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
         Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver Invitational         
 
Event 8  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1       Antony Kosgei          Utep                   8:26.54   1
  2       Kyle Masterson         Adams State            8:30.56   1
  3       Cosmas Boit            Utep                   8:34.97   1
  4       Brian Glassey          Adams State            8:37.84   1
  5       Evans Kiprono          Utep                   8:42.03   1
  6       Joshua Joseph          Adams State            8:44.22   1
  7       Lucio Ramirez          Adams State            8:44.49   1
  8       Daniel Cheruiyot       Utep                   8:45.13   1
  9       William Marquardt      Unattached             8:53.80   2
 10       Sean Fontana           Adams State            8:54.97   1
 11       Isaiah Rodarte         Unattached             8:58.35   2
 12       Ntagawa Alex           Lubbock Christian      8:59.02   2
 13       Dominic Cabada         Unat-Adams State       8:59.33   1
 14       Chad Palmer            Adams State            9:02.75   1
 15       Austin Speer           Adams State            9:14.04   2
 16       Charlie Nettles        Cal St. Northridge     9:15.02   2
 17       Corey Purcella         Unattached             9:17.35   2
 18       Jordan Brown           Lubbock Christian      9:19.03   2
 19       Jacob Nava             Lubbock Christian      9:21.10   2
 20       Bobby Childers         Wayland Baptist        9:27.83   2
 21       David Sheppard         Adams State            9:27.88   2
 22       Justin Kerstetter      Unattached             9:28.12   2
 23       Manuel Vargas          Cal St. Northridge     9:34.56   2
 24       Andrew Moczygemba      Wayland Baptist        9:37.26   2
 25       Jacob Gouldie          Wayland Baptist        9:37.76   2
 --       Marcel Skalecki        Eastern New Mexico         DNF   2
 --       Aaron Scott            Wayland Baptist            DNF   2