Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver Invitational             
 
Event 10  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1       Carlton Lavong         Unattached               7.57m   24-10.00
      FOUL  FOUL  7.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                 
  2       Denroc Dixon           Barton County CC         7.35m   24-01.50
      FOUL  7.08m  7.27m  6.26m  7.21m  7.35m                             
  3       Ryan Chase             New Mexico               7.28m   23-10.75
      6.87m  7.13m  7.10m  FOUL  7.28m  FOUL                              
  4       Tanner Battikha        New Mexico               7.22m   23-08.25
      7.22m  7.15m  FOUL  7.11m  FOUL  7.02m                              
  5       Leon Boyd              Wayland Baptist          7.20m   23-07.50
      6.93m  FOUL  7.07m  FOUL  7.17m  7.20m                              
  6       Alejandro Goldston     New Mexico               7.17m   23-06.25
      6.55m  6.93m  7.17m  6.79m  FOUL  6.94m                             
  7       Dennis Hicks           Cal St. Northridge       6.99m   22-11.25
      6.77m  6.96m  6.87m  6.75m  6.42m  6.99m                            
  8       Alfredo Smith          Barton County CC         6.96m   22-10.00
      6.89m  6.88m  FOUL  FOUL  6.96m  FOUL                               
  9       Re'Quan Harley         Cal St. Northridge       6.87m   22-06.50
      FOUL  6.85m  6.84m  6.81m  6.87m  FOUL                              
 10       Kurt Felicitas         Cal St. Northridge       6.83m   22-05.00
      FOUL  6.83m  6.62m                                                  
 11       Donivan Ortega         Utep                     6.82m   22-04.50
      6.73m  6.80m  6.82m                                                 
 12       Matthew Arnold         Cal St. Northridge       6.67m   21-10.75
      FOUL  6.67m  6.48m                                                  
 13       David Booker           Azusa Pacific            6.53m   21-05.25
      FOUL  FOUL  6.53m                                                   
 14       Ty Pugh                West Texas A&M           6.51m   21-04.25
      6.51m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 15       Lachie Calvert         West Texas A&M           6.41m   21-00.50
      6.41m  6.41m  6.41m                                                 
 16       Corey Reid             Azusa Pacific            6.39m   20-11.75
      6.39m  6.16m  PASS                                                  
 17       Elijah Brown           Adams State              6.30m   20-08.00
      FOUL  FOUL  6.30m                                                   
 18       Donovan Robinson       Azusa Pacific            6.15m   20-02.25
      6.08m  5.93m  6.15m                                                 
 19       Andris Sturans         New Mexico               5.96m   19-06.75
      5.96m  FOUL  5.88m                                                  
 20       Jacques Hall           Eastern New Mexico       5.93m   19-05.50
      5.93m  5.93m  FOUL                                                  
 21       Austen Velazquez       Adams State              5.89m   19-04.00
      5.89m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 22       Colby Bagwell          Eastern New Mexico       5.70m   18-08.50
      5.70m  5.65m  5.36m                                                 
 23       Scott Wesselink        Eastern New Mexico       5.60m   18-04.50
      FOUL  FOUL  5.60m                                                   
 --       Shakiel Chattoo        Azusa Pacific             FOUL           
      FOUL  PASS  PASS