Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver Invitational             
 
Event 11  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1       Samuel Trigg           Unat-New Mexico         15.58m   51-01.50
      FOUL  15.53m  15.58m  15.58m  FOUL  15.56m                          
  2       Abraham Seaneke        West Texas A&M          15.09m   49-06.25
      14.93m  15.04m  14.96m  14.97m  14.88m  15.09m                      
  3     8 Oreoluwa Adegoke       Unattached              14.78m   48-06.00
      14.78m  FOUL  13.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
  4       Matthew Arnold         Cal St. Northridge      14.76m   48-05.25
      FOUL  14.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.08m                              
  5       Dennis Hicks           Cal St. Northridge      14.53m   47-08.00
      FOUL  14.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                
  6       Kurt Felicitas         Cal St. Northridge      14.43m   47-04.25
      14.22m  FOUL  14.43m  14.41m  14.39m  FOUL                          
  7       Donivan Ortega         Utep                    14.39m   47-02.50
      14.37m  13.88m  14.39m  13.48m  14.17m  13.22m                      
  8       Nathan Washington      Cal St. Northridge      13.94m   45-09.00
      FOUL  13.49m  13.26m  13.73m  13.94m  13.68m                        
  9       Alvin McCray           Barton County CC        13.90m   45-07.25
      13.26m  13.70m  13.90m  13.63m  13.65m  13.81m                      
 10       Donte Irving           Wayland Baptist         13.46m   44-02.00
      13.46m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 11       Ty Pugh                West Texas A&M          13.34m   43-09.25
      13.34m  13.18m  13.30m                                              
 12       Donovan Robinson       Azusa Pacific           13.04m   42-09.50
      FOUL  13.04m  FOUL                                                  
 13       Alfredo Smith          Barton County CC        11.50m   37-08.75
      FOUL  11.50m  FOUL                                                  
 --       David Booker           Azusa Pacific             FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS                                                    
 --       Denroc Dixon           Barton County CC          FOUL           
      FOUL  PASS  PASS