Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver Invitational             
 
Event 14  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1       Zach Rosales           Cal St. Northridge      17.46m   57-03.50
      17.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                
  2       Samuel Reid            Adams State             17.04m   55-11.00
      16.33m  16.95m  16.36m  15.72m  16.34m  17.04m                      
  3       Sanjae Lawrence        Barton County CC        16.90m   55-05.50
      15.96m  16.68m  16.49m  16.61m  FOUL  16.90m                        
  4       Dawaun Lucas           Cal St. Northridge      16.39m   53-09.25
      15.51m  16.22m  16.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                            
  5       James Jones            Azusa Pacific           16.12m   52-10.75
      15.99m  15.77m  FOUL  15.88m  16.12m  15.89m                        
  6       Jonathan Millar        Adams State             16.11m   52-10.25
      15.87m  15.76m  16.11m  FOUL  15.98m  FOUL                          
  7       Brecht Van Waes        Adams State             15.91m   52-02.50
      FOUL  FOUL  15.00m  FOUL  15.91m  15.42m                            
  8       Tanner Stone           West Texas A&M          15.32m   50-03.25
      13.94m  13.85m  14.94m  13.94m  15.32m  14.94m                      
  9       Demetry Rodriguez      Eastern New Mexico      14.30m   46-11.00
      14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                
 10       Darrence Taylor        Eastern New Mexico      14.01m   45-11.75
      13.07m  14.01m  13.70m                                              
 11       David Rueff            Texas                   13.97m   45-10.00
      13.97m  13.52m  FOUL                                                
 12       Tyler Pickens          West Texas A&M          13.94m   45-09.00
      FOUL  13.94m  13.65m                                                
 13       Matthew King           Eastern New Mexico      13.63m   44-08.75
      13.03m  FOUL  13.63m                                                
 14       Daniel Lam             New Mexico              13.62m   44-08.25
      13.62m  13.28m  13.33m                                              
 15       Garrett Quintana       Adams State             13.31m   43-08.00
      13.31m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 16       Ryan Chase             New Mexico              13.18m   43-03.00
      13.18m  12.83m  12.32m                                              
 17       John Runberg           Eastern New Mexico      13.09m   42-11.50
      13.09m  FOUL  12.19m                                                
 18       Shakiel Chattoo        Azusa Pacific           12.27m   40-03.25
      FOUL  12.27m  FOUL                                                  
 19       Jacob Harbin           Cal St. Northridge      12.26m   40-02.75
      12.26m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 20       Jared Bachman          Eastern New Mexico      12.17m   39-11.25
      12.17m  11.46m  FOUL                                                
 21       Andris Sturans         New Mexico               9.70m   31-10.00
      9.17m  8.84m  9.70m                                                 
 --       Stevon Crooks          Barton County CC          FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 --       Clint Meyer            Cal St. Northridge        FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL