Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver Invitational             
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1       Tobi Amusan            Utep                     23.56   1       
  2       Lexis Lambert          Cal St. Northridge       23.87   2       
  3       Simone Glenn           San Diego St.            23.95   1       
  4       Sunayna Wahi           Adams State              24.09   3       
  5       Krystal Sparling       New Mexico JC            24.15   3       
  6       Rochene Smith          San Diego St.            24.24   4       
  7       Sabrina Mason          Barton County CC         24.30   4       
  8       Gia Trevisan           Bracco Atletica          24.40   2       
  9       Ada Benjamin           Utep                     24.43   5       
 10       Marie Veale            Cal St. Northridge       24.46   2       
 11       Alexis Center          Smu                      24.81   5       
 12       Cydnie Jones           Azusa Pacific            24.85   4       
 13       Christine Moss         New Mexico JC            24.96   1       
 14       Katara Nelson          New Mexico St.           24.97   3       
 15       Madison Gibson         Utep                     25.06   7       
 16       Imani Adams            Utep                     25.09   7       
 17       Devin Johnson          Wayland Baptist          25.11   6       
 18       Mahendra McWhite       Barton County CC         25.19   8       
 19       Shanice Cameron        Unattached               25.20   5       
 20       Jasmine Pitts          West Texas A&M           25.29   6       
 21       Starlynn Singleton     San Diego St.            25.30   1       
 22       Shian Hyde             New Mexico JC            25.36   4       
 23       Yanique Bennett        Utep                     25.51   9       
 24       Keosha Saunders        Barton County CC         25.60  11       
 25       Lashira Tremble        New Mexico St.           25.68  13 25.671
 25       Kennedy Hudson         West Texas A&M           25.68   8 25.671
 27       Jaylah Walker          Azusa Pacific            25.68  12 25.676
 28       Asjah Wallace          Barton County CC         25.76   6       
 29       Trishawna Crawford     New Mexico JC            25.78  12       
 30       Britney Hew            New Mexico JC            25.80   9       
 31       Chelsea Francis        Smu                      25.81   3       
 32       Kayla Pickens          Cal St. Northridge       25.83  11       
 33       Dominique Joiner       New Mexico St.           25.84   8       
 34       Shaneika Bowra         New Mexico JC            25.85   6       
 35       Tanisha Scott          New Mexico St.           25.89   9       
 36       Tia Steward            Barton County CC         26.00  10       
 37       E'Keisha Hollins       Wayland Baptist          26.05   7       
 38       Anna Dean              Azusa Pacific            26.17   9 26.161
 39       Ana Molinar            Utep                     26.17  12 26.165
 40       Erynn Caldwell         New Mexico               26.23  13       
 41       Madison Thetford       West Texas A&M           26.50  11       
 42       Nele Heinrich          West Texas A&M           26.55   8       
 43       Addison Ellison        Wayland Baptist          26.82  10       
 44       Heather Shoats         Adams State              26.89  14       
 45       Marcya Spivey          New Mexico JC            26.90  10       
 46       Kelsi Jones            West Texas A&M           27.07  10       
 47       Miranda Vigil          Adams State              27.28  13       
 48       Madelin Whelpley       New Mexico St.           27.41  14       
 49       Peri Moran             New Mexico               27.48  12       
 50       Isabel Leonard         Cal St. Northridge       27.56  13       
 51       Leah Lambert           Cal St. Northridge       27.71  11       
 52       Maggie Carrico         Adams State              28.25  13       
 53       Desirae Rodriguez      Ardor Track & Field      28.30   7       
 54       Aftynne Lujan          Adams State              28.57  14