Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
         Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver Invitational         
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1       Lexis Lambert          Cal St. Northridge       54.37   1
  2       Florence Uwakwe        Utep                     54.49   1
  3       Gia Trevisan           Bracco Atletica          54.99   1
  4       Latoya Stewart         Barton County CC         55.46   2
  5       Tyra Lea               San Diego St.            55.64   1
  6       Andrenette Knight      San Diego St.            55.69   4
  7       Rian Robinson          Barton County CC         56.38   2
  8       Imani Adams            Utep                     56.45   2
  9       Chanelle Ricketts      Barton County CC         56.59   2
 10       Yanique Bennett        Utep                     56.64   2
 11       Christine Moss         New Mexico JC            57.19   1
 12       Marie Veale            Cal St. Northridge       57.50   3
 13       India Simmons          Smu                      58.49   3
 14       Tia Steward            Barton County CC         58.57   4
 15       Jaylah Walker          Azusa Pacific            58.78   3
 16       Abigail Smith          New Mexico               59.36   3
 17       Madison Pyle           Smu                    1:00.90   3
 18       Katherine Smith        Adams State            1:01.70   4
 19       Madelin Whelpley       New Mexico St.         1:01.76   4
 20       Kiana Covington        Eastern New Mexico     1:01.86   4
 21       Leah Lambert           Cal St. Northridge     1:01.89   4
 22       Isabel Leonard         Cal St. Northridge     1:02.77   5
 23       Maggie Carrico         Adams State            1:02.92   5
 24       Tyra Lacey             Wayland Baptist        1:03.19   5
 25       Shaneika Bowra         New Mexico JC          1:03.43   5
 26       Taylyr Jordan          New Mexico JC          1:05.24   5
 27       Marcya Spivey          New Mexico JC          1:05.95   5