Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
         Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver Invitational         
 
Event 22  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1       Ednah Kurgat           Unat-New Mexico        4:46.18   1
  2       Jenna Thurman          Adams State            4:54.73   1
  3       Eileen Stressling      Azusa Pacific          4:59.47   1
  4       Roisin Flanagan        Adams State            4:59.75   1
  5       Hannah Miller          Smu                    5:01.03   1
  6       Charlotte Tara Mur     Smu                    5:01.63   1
  7       Linda Cheruiyot        Utep                   5:04.23   1
  8       Eilish Flanagan        Adams State            5:04.45   1
  9     5 Ruth Senior            Unattached             5:05.35   2
 10       Aden Alemu             Adams State            5:09.54   1
 11       Shanoah Souza          Smu                    5:15.99   2
 12       Marlene Gomez-Isli     Smu                    5:17.67   2
 13       Anneke Grogan          Smu                    5:19.87   3
 14       Truphena Sum           Utep                   5:22.84   2
 15       MacKenzie Everett      New Mexico             5:25.55   2
 16       Agnes Sjostrom         Smu                    5:26.80   3
 17       Reiley Kelly           New Mexico             5:29.31   3
 18       Amira Cunningham       Lubbock Christian      5:29.43   4
 19       Kailie Hartman         Adams State            5:29.53   2
 20       Rebekah Bosler         Smu                    5:31.65   3
 21       Carson Severson        Adams State            5:33.98   3
 22       Alison Esparza         Smu                    5:35.66   2
 23       Justine Anthony        Smu                    5:38.29   3
 24       Julia Neiswirth        Lubbock Christian      5:40.45   4
 25       Leanne Allen           Adams State            5:40.81   2
 26       Sarah Abrahamson       Smu                    5:44.88   3
 27       Robin Montemayor       Smu                    5:45.72   4
 28       Katie Alvarenga        Cal St. Northridge     5:49.76   3
 29       Journee Cotton         Lubbock Christian      5:52.53   4
 30       Kaelene Mooney         Wayland Baptist        5:53.00   4
 31       Kaitlin Bell           Lubbock Christian      5:57.67   4
 32       Allyson Grahn          Lubbock Christian      6:10.57   4
 33       Bailey Breeden         Wayland Baptist        6:12.02   4
 34       Jenna Rosales          Lubbock Christian      6:19.47   4
 35       Tessa Edwards          Lubbock Christian      6:29.12   4