Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
         Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver Invitational         
 
Event 24  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Utep  'A'                                           3:42.25    
     1) Madison Gibson                  2) Florence Uwakwe         
     3) Imani Adams                     4) Ada Benjamin            
  2 Barton County CC  'A'                               3:42.28    
     1) Chanelle Ricketts               2) Sabrina Mason           
     3) Rian Robinson                   4) Latoya Stewart          
  3 Utep  'B'                                           3:53.04    
     1) Yanique Bennett                 2) Lucia Mokrasova         
     3) Ana Molinar                     4) Israel Ramsay           
  4 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 3:55.63    
     1) Nele Heinrich                   2) Jasmine Pitts           
     3) Kaitlin Rodriguez               4) Morgan Aurich           
  5 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:55.94    
     1) Abigail Smith                   2) Larimar Rodriguez       
     3) Hanna Riker-Urrutia             4) Kyra Mohns              
  6 New Mexico St.  'A'                                 3:57.29    
     1) Katara Nelson                   2) Tanisha Scott           
     3) Savannah Coleman                4) Dominique Joiner        
Section  2                                                         
  1 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                3:59.80    
     1) Alexis Flores                   2) E'Keisha Hollins        
     3) Tiffany Cano                    4) Corbri Wingfield        
  2 West Texas A&M  'B'                                 4:02.36    
     1) Madison Thetford                2) Kennedy Hudson          
     3) Lindy Pasley                    4) Kelsi Jones             
  3 New Mexico St.  'B'                                 4:15.23    
     1) Ashley Hall                     2) Sidney Aguilera         
     3) Julia Yescas                    4) Leah Salazar            
  4 Wayland Baptist  'B'                                4:17.19    
     1) Addison Ellison                 2) Tyra Lacey              
     3) Patrice Daniels                 4) Maxine Garza            
  5 Lubbock Christian  'A'                              4:26.78    
     1) Hayley Haggard                  2) Yeslin Frias            
     3) Kaitlin Bell                    4) Cassandra Crowell       
 -- New Mexico  'B'                                         DNF    
     1) Akeisha Ayanniyi                2) Kyoko Koyama            
     3) MacKenzie Everett               4) Reiley Kelly            
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Utep  'A'                                           3:42.25   1
     1) Madison Gibson                  2) Florence Uwakwe         
     3) Imani Adams                     4) Ada Benjamin            
  2 Barton County CC  'A'                               3:42.28   1
     1) Chanelle Ricketts               2) Sabrina Mason           
     3) Rian Robinson                   4) Latoya Stewart          
  3 Utep  'B'                                           3:53.04   1
     1) Yanique Bennett                 2) Lucia Mokrasova         
     3) Ana Molinar                     4) Israel Ramsay           
  4 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 3:55.63   1
     1) Nele Heinrich                   2) Jasmine Pitts           
     3) Kaitlin Rodriguez               4) Morgan Aurich           
  5 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:55.94   1
     1) Abigail Smith                   2) Larimar Rodriguez       
     3) Hanna Riker-Urrutia             4) Kyra Mohns              
  6 New Mexico St.  'A'                                 3:57.29   1
     1) Katara Nelson                   2) Tanisha Scott           
     3) Savannah Coleman                4) Dominique Joiner        
  7 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                3:59.80   2
     1) Alexis Flores                   2) E'Keisha Hollins        
     3) Tiffany Cano                    4) Corbri Wingfield        
  8 West Texas A&M  'B'                                 4:02.36   2
     1) Madison Thetford                2) Kennedy Hudson          
     3) Lindy Pasley                    4) Kelsi Jones             
  9 New Mexico St.  'B'                                 4:15.23   2
     1) Ashley Hall                     2) Sidney Aguilera         
     3) Julia Yescas                    4) Leah Salazar            
 10 Wayland Baptist  'B'                                4:17.19   2
     1) Addison Ellison                 2) Tyra Lacey              
     3) Patrice Daniels                 4) Maxine Garza            
 11 Lubbock Christian  'A'                              4:26.78   2
     1) Hayley Haggard                  2) Yeslin Frias            
     3) Kaitlin Bell                    4) Cassandra Crowell       
 -- New Mexico  'B'                                         DNF   2
     1) Akeisha Ayanniyi                2) Kyoko Koyama            
     3) MacKenzie Everett               4) Reiley Kelly