Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver Invitational            
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1       Emmanuel Callender     Trinidad and Tobago       6.65Q  1      
  2       Chris Royster          Unattached                6.71Q  4 6.866
  3       Carl Horsley           Unattached                6.72Q  3 6.719
  4       Micah Ballantyne       Adams State               6.83Q  5      
  5       Asa Guevara            Utep                      6.84Q  2      
  6       Ridge Jones            Unattached                6.72Q  4 6.713
  7       Terence Ware           Barton County CC          6.81Q  3      
  8       Harris Edwards 3rd     Altis                     6.85Q  1      
  9       Todd Handley           West Texas A&M            6.86Q  5      
 10       Deshon Buchanan        Barton County CC          7.03Q  2 7.021
 11       Eric Cray              Philippines               6.73q  4      
 12       Chedlin Sageese        Barton County CC          6.78q  4      
 13       James Bias             Utep                      6.87q  1 6.868
 13       Eric Cisneros          New Mexico                6.87q  4 6.868
 15       Christian Lyon         Barton County CC          6.87q  4 6.870
 16       Xavier Brown           Cal St. Northridge        6.91q  5      
 17     6 John Jakeman           Unattached                6.92   3 6.916
 18       Andre McBride          Cal St. Northridge        6.92   5 6.918
 19       Ben Shields            New Mexico                6.99   1      
 20       Jonathan Davis         Azusa Pacific             7.03   3 7.030
 21       Tjari Packard          Cal St. Northridge        7.04   2      
 22       Nick Dow               West Texas A&M            7.05   2      
 23       Chazz Warren           Cal St. Northridge        7.09   1      
 24       Kiyoshi Johnson        Cal St. Northridge        7.13   3      
 25       Parker Jones           New Mexico                7.14   1      
 26       Elijah Brown           Adams State               7.19   3 7.181
 27       Ian Harriott           Cal St. Northridge        7.19   3 7.185
 28       Taylor Cudequest       Cal St. Northridge        7.26   4      
 29       Tyree Harriott         Cal St. Northridge        7.27   3      
 30       Trevor Dennis          West Texas A&M            7.29   1      
 31       Sonwabiso Skhosana     Wayland Baptist           7.32   1      
 32       Brenden Scott          Cal St. Northridge        7.46   5      
 33       Bret Fanning           Unattached                7.48   5      
 34       Andris Sturans         New Mexico                7.50   2