Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver Invitational            
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1       Micha Auzenne          San Diego St.             7.36Q  5      
  2       Krystal Sparling       New Mexico JC             7.47Q  4      
  3       Ashley Henderson       San Diego St.             7.48Q  1      
  4       Lexis Lambert          Cal St. Northridge        7.53Q  6      
  5       Sunayna Wahi           Adams State               7.55Q  7      
  6       Keosha Saunders        Barton County CC          7.60Q  3      
  7       Tanisha Scott          New Mexico St.            7.73Q  2 7.726
  8       Evonne Britton         Unattached                7.52Q  4 7.513
  9       Rochene Smith          San Diego St.             7.52Q  1 7.514
 10       Alexis Center          Smu                       7.56Q  6      
 11       Marie Veale            Cal St. Northridge        7.62Q  3      
 12       Lashira Tremble        New Mexico St.            7.65Q  5      
 13       Trishawna Crawford     New Mexico JC             7.72Q  7      
 14       Devin Johnson          Wayland Baptist           7.76Q  2      
 15       Chelsea Francis        Smu                       7.63q  1      
 16       Simone Glenn           San Diego St.             7.64q  1      
 17       Shanice Cameron        Unattached                7.70   5      
 18       Akeisha Ayanniyi       New Mexico                7.73   7 7.722
 19       Aasha Marler           Unat-New Mexico           7.73   5 7.726
 20       Jasmine Pitts          West Texas A&M            7.77   7 7.767
 21       Cydnie Jones           Azusa Pacific             7.77   3 7.768
 22       Katara Nelson          New Mexico St.            7.79   5      
 23       Tyler Ragin            Utep                      7.81   4      
 24       Britney Hew            New Mexico JC             7.82   5      
 25       Anna Dean              Azusa Pacific             7.83   7      
 26       La'Shya Cole           New Mexico St.            7.84   2 7.831
 27       Victoria Rausch        West Texas A&M            7.84   4 7.834
 28       Kennedy Hudson         West Texas A&M            7.89   6      
 29       Erynn Caldwell         New Mexico                7.90   3      
 30       E'Keisha Hollins       Wayland Baptist           7.92   4      
 31       Heather Shoats         Adams State               7.96   4      
 32       Rian Robinson          Barton County CC          7.97   2 7.962
 33       Jannell Hadnot         New Mexico                7.97   3 7.963
 33       Tyra Lea               San Diego St.             7.97   4 7.963
 35       Ana Molinar            Utep                      7.98   7      
 36       Ayzha Aupiu            Azusa Pacific             7.99   2      
 37       Peri Moran             New Mexico                8.02   6      
 38       Kayla Pickens          Cal St. Northridge        8.03   6      
 39       Taylyr Jordan          New Mexico JC             8.06   1      
 40       Dominique Joiner       New Mexico St.            8.07   6      
 41       Sydney Berry           Cal St. Northridge        8.11   2      
 42       Serena Felicity        Cal St. Northridge        8.14   6      
 43       Marissa Rossi          Cal St. Northridge        8.17   1      
 44       Addison Ellison        Wayland Baptist           8.21   7      
 45       Kelsi Jones            West Texas A&M            8.26   3 8.253
 46       Miranda Vigil          Adams State               8.26   6 8.256
 47       Aftynne Lujan          Adams State               8.47   3      
 48       Isabel Leonard         Cal St. Northridge        8.49   1      
 49       Desirae Rodriguez      Ardor Track & Field       8.56   5      
 50       Jacy Sparks            Smu                       8.60   7      
 --       Leah Lambert           Cal St. Northridge          FS   2