Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver Invitational            
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1       Tobi Amusan            Utep                      8.09Q  3      
  2       Evonne Britton         Unattached                8.15Q  1      
  3       Micha Auzenne          San Diego St.             8.29Q  2      
  4       Ayesha Champagnie      Barton County CC          8.76Q  4      
  5       Andrenette Knight      San Diego St.             8.67Q  2      
  6       Victoria Rausch        West Texas A&M            8.73Q  3      
  7       Latavia Coombs         New Mexico JC             8.91Q  1      
  8       Karis Parker           Wayland Baptist           8.99Q  4      
  9       Aeisha McDavid         Unattached                8.83q  3      
 10       Mahendra McWhite       Barton County CC          8.92q  2      
 11       Kyra Mohns             New Mexico                9.07q  1      
 12       Asjah Wallace          Barton County CC          9.10q  3      
 13       Kiana Gomez            Adams State               9.12q  2      
 14       Arniesha Mitchell      New Mexico St.            9.15q  1      
 15       Daphne Chambers        Azusa Pacific             9.17q  1      
 16       Ayzha Aupiu            Azusa Pacific             9.19q  4 9.181
 17       Savannah Coleman       New Mexico St.            9.19   1 9.184
 18       Madison Thetford       West Texas A&M            9.21   4      
 19       Nia Garcia             New Mexico St.            9.23   1      
 20       Ed'Quisha Alvin        Barton County CC          9.25   4      
 21       Leah Lambert           Cal St. Northridge        9.41   3 9.402
 22       Katie Beth Staffor     West Texas A&M            9.41   2 9.408
 23       Katherine Smith        Adams State               9.83   3      
 24       Lindy Pasley           West Texas A&M            9.91   2      
 25       Taneika Elliston       New Mexico JC            10.08   4      
 26       Jacy Sparks            Smu                      10.10   2      
 27       Hadlee Spivey          West Texas A&M           10.24   3      
 28       Isabel Leonard         Cal St. Northridge       13.80   3