Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
         Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver Invitational         
                       Last Completed Event                        
 
Event 9  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Utep  'A'                                           3:10.45    
     1) James Bias                      2) Asa Guevara             
     3) Jonah Koech                     4) Emmanuel Korir          
  2 Barton County CC  'A'                               3:12.67    
     1) Kemarni Mighty                  2) Samson Colbrooke        
     3) McKinley West                   4) DeAndre Jobe            
  3 New Mexico  'B'                                     3:15.34    
     1) Cheyne Dorsey                   2) Issac Gonzales          
     3) Carlos Salcido                  4) Mark Haywood            
  4 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                3:16.02    
     1) Tre Hinds                       2) Demetrius Turner        
     3) Brian Gonzales                  4) Joey Gonzalez           
  5 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:20.87    
     1) Richard Finical                 2) Corey Reid              
     3) Matthew Kenney                  4) Kyle Brown              
  6 New Mexico  'C'                                     3:23.26    
     1) Andris Sturans                  2) Alejandro Goldston      
     3) Daniel Lam                      4) Ryan Chase              
Section  2                                                         
  1 Utep  'B'                                           3:21.90    
     1) Yinka Oyebanjo-Odofin           2) Alejandro Alcazar       
     3) Carvellion Horn                 4) Esteban Montanez        
  2 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                             3:22.93    
     1) Andre McBride                   2) Chazz Warren            
     3) Tyree Harriott                  4) Ian Harriott            
  3 Wayland Baptist  'B'                                3:24.14    
     1) Jean Soutien                    2) Adam Berhe              
     3) Isaias Martinez                 4) Donte Irving            
  4 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 3:30.31    
     1) Kylon Drones                    2) Grant McLain            
     3) Coalson Brown                   4) Jacob Suchors           
 -- Barton County CC  'B'                                   DNF    
     1) Deshon Buchanan                 2) Adam Lavarity           
     3) Marquis Hill                    4) Christian Lyon          
Section  3                                                         
  1 West Texas A&M  'B'                                 3:19.47    
     1) Jacob Norris                    2) Lachie Calvert          
     3) Trevor Dennis                   4) Tobia Lahbi             
  2 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:23.89    
     1) Gavin Sleeter                   2) Kristian Hansen         
     3) Adam Monroe                     4) Chris Graham            
  3 Lubbock Christian  'A'                              3:31.34    
     1) Bryan Nguyen                    2) Andy Reyes              
     3) Jaylen Tryon                    4) Cole McLeroy            
  4 Lubbock Christian  'B'                              3:42.69    
     1) Josh Ybarra                     2) Jordan Brown            
     3) Samuel Higgins                  4) Cristian Cortez         
 -- New Mexico  'D'                                         DNF    
     1) Emil Danielsson                 2) Josh Kerr               
     3) Tyler Valdez                    4) Elmar Engholm           
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Utep  'A'                                           3:10.45   1
     1) James Bias                      2) Asa Guevara             
     3) Jonah Koech                     4) Emmanuel Korir          
  2 Barton County CC  'A'                               3:12.67   1
     1) Kemarni Mighty                  2) Samson Colbrooke        
     3) McKinley West                   4) DeAndre Jobe            
  3 New Mexico  'B'                                     3:15.34   1
     1) Cheyne Dorsey                   2) Issac Gonzales          
     3) Carlos Salcido                  4) Mark Haywood            
  4 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                3:16.02   1
     1) Tre Hinds                       2) Demetrius Turner        
     3) Brian Gonzales                  4) Joey Gonzalez           
  5 West Texas A&M  'B'                                 3:19.47   3
     1) Jacob Norris                    2) Lachie Calvert          
     3) Trevor Dennis                   4) Tobia Lahbi             
  6 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:20.87   1
     1) Richard Finical                 2) Corey Reid              
     3) Matthew Kenney                  4) Kyle Brown              
  7 Utep  'B'                                           3:21.90   2
     1) Yinka Oyebanjo-Odofin           2) Alejandro Alcazar       
     3) Carvellion Horn                 4) Esteban Montanez        
  8 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                             3:22.93   2
     1) Andre McBride                   2) Chazz Warren            
     3) Tyree Harriott                  4) Ian Harriott            
  9 New Mexico  'C'                                     3:23.26   1
     1) Andris Sturans                  2) Alejandro Goldston      
     3) Daniel Lam                      4) Ryan Chase              
 10 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:23.89   3
     1) Gavin Sleeter                   2) Kristian Hansen         
     3) Adam Monroe                     4) Chris Graham            
 11 Wayland Baptist  'B'                                3:24.14   2
     1) Jean Soutien                    2) Adam Berhe              
     3) Isaias Martinez                 4) Donte Irving            
 12 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 3:30.31   2
     1) Kylon Drones                    2) Grant McLain            
     3) Coalson Brown                   4) Jacob Suchors           
 13 Lubbock Christian  'A'                              3:31.34   3
     1) Bryan Nguyen                    2) Andy Reyes              
     3) Jaylen Tryon                    4) Cole McLeroy            
 14 Lubbock Christian  'B'                              3:42.69   3
     1) Josh Ybarra                     2) Jordan Brown            
     3) Samuel Higgins                  4) Cristian Cortez         
 -- Barton County CC  'B'                                   DNF   2
     1) Deshon Buchanan                 2) Adam Lavarity           
     3) Marquis Hill                    4) Christian Lyon          
 -- New Mexico  'D'                                         DNF   3
     1) Emil Danielsson                 2) Josh Kerr               
     3) Tyler Valdez                    4) Elmar Engholm