Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       11/4/2017 - 11:50 AM
                   NCAA D2 South Central Regional - 11/4/2017                    
                                 WTAMU XC Range                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 10k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Ramirez, Lucio               Adams State           30:38.47    1             
  2 Gedyon, Elias                Adams State           30:40.26    2             
  3 Laguera, Marcelo             Csu-Pueblo            30:40.49    3             
  4 Adams, Kale                  Adams State           30:51.25    4             
  5 Ocampo, Ricardo              Colorado Mines        30:54.04    5             
  6 Colligan, Grant              Colorado Mines        31:00.71    6             
  7 Kade, Matthew                Colorado Mines        31:04.13    7             
  8 Schneiderman, Ben            Colorado Mines        31:08.36    8             
  9 Joseph, Joshua               Adams State           31:11.81    9             
 10 Harvey, Baylor               Rogers State          31:15.60   10             
 11 Roberts, Paul                Csu-Pueblo            31:18.68   11             
 12 Hoskinson, Josh              Colorado Mines        31:21.08   12             
 13 Ramlet, Logan                Colorado Mines        31:25.11   13             
 14 Almog, Omer                  Eastern New Mexico    31:25.75   14             
 15 Kimaiyo, David               Uc-Colo. Spgs.        31:26.37   15             
 16 Jama, Ahmed                  Western State         31:34.69   16             
 17 Stack, Taylor                Western State         31:38.82   17             
 18 Rayas, Stetson               Dallas Baptist        31:41.11   18             
 19 Gidabuday, Sydney            Adams State           31:44.69   19             
 20 Curry, Andrew                Dallas Baptist        31:46.78   20             
 21 Howley, Tim                  Uc-Colo. Spgs.        31:47.65   21             
 22 Sevcik, Nick                 Colorado Mines        31:50.06   22             
 23 Husch, Ross                  Western State         31:50.23   23             
 24 Krage, Brandon               Metro State           31:56.59   24             
 25 Kretzmann, Hosava            Fort Lewis            31:58.38   25             
 26 Kelly, George                Adams State           31:59.37   26             
 27 Byrd, Bryant                 Western State         31:59.74   27             
 28 Kipchumba, Geoffrey          West Texas A&M        32:01.85   28             
 29 Powell, Richard              Adams State           32:02.54   29             
 30 Choury, Alec                 Csu-Pueblo            32:07.52   30             
 31 Phelps, Trent                Dallas Baptist        32:08.48   31             
 32 Hind, Owen                   West Texas A&M        32:08.92   32             
 33 Graf, Blake                  Colorado Mesa         32:11.38   33             
 34 Levi, Shawvan                Fort Lewis            32:14.53   34             
 35 Green, Colton                Rogers State          32:16.39   35             
 36 Wittlake, Briggs             West Texas A&M        32:19.79   36             
 37 Whittington, Seth            Rogers State          32:24.56   37             
 38 Watanabe, Mako               Colorado Mesa         32:26.68   38             
 39 Kandie, Laban                Angelo State          32:30.32                  
 40 Kipkilach, Bismarck          Fort Lewis            32:33.21   39             
 41 Thomson, Ryan                West Texas A&M        32:34.39   40             
 42 Berg, Sam                    Metro State           32:36.02   41             
 43 Broaddrick, Kyle             Oklahoma Christian    32:37.43   42             
 44 McSpadden, Ryan              Dallas Baptist        32:37.81   43             
 45 Spitz, Luke                  Colorado Mesa         32:38.45   44             
 46 Rodewohl, Simon              Lubbock Christian     32:43.23   45             
 47 Konieczek, Dawid             Western State         32:47.95   46             
 48 Alex, Ntagawa                Lubbock Christian     32:48.73   47             
 49 Splawn, Reid                 West Texas A&M        32:52.08   48             
 50 Link, Jacob                  Metro State           32:56.34   49             
 51 Carey, Jason                 Metro State           32:58.44   50             
 52 Ventura IV, Jose             Tamu-Kingsville       33:00.44   51             
 53 Gillock, Sisay               Oklahoma Christian    33:01.49   52             
 54 Theisen, Jonah               Black Hills St.       33:01.99   53             
 55 Vaughan, Ben                 Csu-Pueblo            33:02.56   54             
 56 McQuirk, Evan                Oklahoma Christian    33:04.00   55             
 57 Miller, Luke                 Western State         33:08.23   56             
 58 Botello, Justin              Tarleton State        33:09.40   57             
 59 Kurui, Collins               New Mexico H          33:10.07   58             
 60 Iverson, Isaac               Black Hills St.       33:11.46   59             
 61 Kipkogei, Kennedy            New Mexico H          33:13.78   60             
 62 Avila, Levi                  Chadron State         33:14.27   61             
 63 Turco, Nicholas              Western State         33:14.80   62             
 64 Lasseter, Quenten            Tarleton State        33:17.17   63             
 65 Espinoza, Derek              Oklahoma Christian    33:19.52   64             
 66 Dooley, Chance               Black Hills St.       33:23.89   65             
 67 Lavin, Austin                Newman                33:25.28   66             
 68 Yager, Eric                  Chadron State         33:26.18   67             
 69 Wittkop, Nicholas            Ut-Permian Basin      33:29.17   68             
 70 Huber, Jacob                 South Dakota Mines    33:29.62   69             
 71 Charlie, Preston             Fort Lewis            33:30.06   70             
 72 Bozarth, Caleb               Oklahoma Christian    33:31.43   71             
 73 Elizondo, Jarred             Tarleton State        33:32.79   72             
 74 Mattingly, Josh              Uc-Colo. Spgs.        33:33.21   73             
 75 Suchors, Jacob               West Texas A&M        33:33.72   74             
 76 Fredrick, Nathan             Black Hills St.       33:35.52   75             
 77 Iverson, Jake                Black Hills St.       33:36.30   76             
 78 Theisen, Jordan              Black Hills St.       33:41.01   77             
 79 Mackey, Elijah               Rogers State          33:44.12   78             
 80 Williamson, Austin           Black Hills St.       33:49.19   79             
 81 Fera, Michael                Colorado Mesa         33:49.23   80             
 82 Eller, Jarrett               Uc-Colo. Spgs.        33:50.63   81             
 83 Thompson, Hunter             Colorado Mesa         33:51.02   82             
 84 Duncan, Phillip              Chadron State         33:53.14   83             
 85 Guerra, Ruben                Ut-Permian Basin      33:55.04   84             
 86 Nez, Steven                  Fort Lewis            33:55.68   85             
 87 Luecke, Evan                 Tamu-Commerce         33:55.98   86             
 88 Moore, Willie                Uc-Colo. Spgs.        34:01.18   87             
 89 Nava, Jacob                  Lubbock Christian     34:03.25   88             
 90 Cataudella, Brooks           Rogers State          34:04.04   89             
 91 Morley, Logan                Csu-Pueblo            34:04.51   90             
 92 Bates, Alex                  Newman                34:04.99   91             
 93 Ratliff, Byrun               Rogers State          34:05.72   92             
 94 Nofziger, Sam                Uc-Colo. Spgs.        34:07.53   93             
 95 Curley, Sheldon              Chadron State         34:09.35   94             
 96 Heinig, Peyton               Tarleton State        34:10.76   95             
 97 Leverrett, Sydney            Ut-Permian Basin      34:11.77   96             
 98 Marshall, Brian              Uc-Colo. Spgs.        34:12.51   97             
 99 Dierker, Marvin              Cameron               34:13.47   98             
100 Lobley, Emory                Oklahoma Christian    34:14.30   99             
101 Gertner, Josef               Chadron State         34:14.86  100             
102 Ybarra, Josh                 Lubbock Christian     34:18.50  101             
103 Gutierrez, Eduardo           Cameron               34:21.32  102             
104 Simcho, Michael              Tarleton State        34:23.90  103             
105 Conley, Micah                Colo. Christian       34:26.12  104             
106 Chilton, Garvin              Tamu-Commerce         34:27.33  105             
107 Ferris, Andrew               South Dakota Mines    34:28.29  106             
108 Duran, Michael               Csu-Pueblo            34:29.28  107             
109 Schutt, Sylas                Fort Lewis            34:29.93  108             
110 Ramirez, Celso               Cameron               34:30.44  109             
111 Meyer, Garrett               Eastern New Mexico    34:30.47  110             
112 Carrasco, Dorian             Western New Mexico    34:31.60  111             
113 Daniels, John                St. Edward's          34:32.26  112             
114 Miller, Josh                 Colorado Mesa         34:34.30  113             
115 Juarez, Lorenzo              Eastern New Mexico    34:36.10  114             
116 Weith, Jake                  Oklahoma Christian    34:38.40  115             
117 Kile, Caleb                  Newman                34:42.73  116             
118 Anderson, Aidan              South Dakota Mines    34:44.03  117             
119 Sanchez, Evan                Regis (Colo.)         34:44.56  118             
120 Bruns, Luke                  Colo. Christian       34:47.27  119             
121 Martinez, Jesus              Ut-Permian Basin      34:56.77  120             
122 Gonzalez, Ruben              Metro State           35:04.33  121             
123 Speece, Cody                 Fort Lewis            35:06.58  122             
124 Alexander, Ryan              Rogers State          35:07.47  123             
125 Huffman, Oliver              New Mexico H          35:08.93  124             
126 Meraz, Aaron                 Dallas Baptist        35:09.17  125             
127 Boswell, Mason               Tamu-Commerce         35:11.38  126             
128 Deleon, Johen                Tarleton State        35:16.46  127             
129 Torvik, Matthew              Dallas Baptist        35:19.16  128             
130 Montgomery, Trevor           Tamu-Commerce         35:23.03  129             
131 Guerrero, Daniel             Tamu-Kingsville       35:23.58  130             
132 Icart, Maxime                Cameron               35:24.89  131             
133 Gafishi, Isaac               Ut-Permian Basin      35:26.86  132             
134 Howard, Riley                Chadron State         35:27.70  133             
135 Jones, Kyle                  Metro State           35:31.06  134             
136 Retzlaff, Zach               Csu-Pueblo            35:32.70  135             
137 Carrasco, Joseph             Lubbock Christian     35:35.50  136             
138 Polley, Zach                 Dallas Baptist        35:39.81  137             
139 Means, Abe                   Colo. Christian       35:41.26  138             
140 Helm, Keaton                 Colo. Christian       35:46.66  139             
141 Ocon, Eduardo                Western New Mexico    35:50.42  140             
142 McMillan, Tate               Tamu-Commerce         35:53.66  141             
143 Kratz, Hunter                Chadron State         36:01.54  142             
144 Medrano, Ricky               Tamu-Kingsville       36:04.17  143             
145 Ultreras, Alex               Newman                36:06.31  144             
146 Chudy, Cole                  Colo. Christian       36:07.25  145             
147 Magnuson, Caden              Colo. Christian       36:08.67  146             
148 Hartley, Kian                Regis (Colo.)         36:11.16  147             
149 Madrid, Elias                Tamu-Kingsville       36:11.97  148             
150 Solis, Francisco             Tamu-Kingsville       36:14.11  149             
151 Bolander, Louis              Eastern New Mexico    36:15.72  150             
152 Antonio, Armondo             Western New Mexico    36:20.14  151             
153 Colon, Carlos                Ut-Permian Basin      36:22.69  152             
154 Skalecki, Marcel             Eastern New Mexico    36:24.11  153             
155 Singleton, Theron            South Dakota Mines    36:31.01  154             
156 Patterson, Jasiah            Tamu-Kingsville       36:33.66  155             
157 Riestenpatt, Steffen         Cameron               36:37.06  156             
158 Brown, Jordan                Lubbock Christian     36:42.68  157             
159 Smith, Trevor                Colorado Mesa         36:44.71  158             
160 Frazier, Vincent             Regis (Colo.)         36:46.17  159             
161 Akin, Josh                   St. Edward's          36:54.12  160             
162 Monroy, Christian            Eastern New Mexico    36:56.14  161             
163 Johnson, Paul                Newman                36:57.86  162             
164 Hamlin, Stone                St. Edward's          37:01.73  163             
165 Bremner, Finn                St. Edward's          37:02.87  164             
166 Flett, Kyle                  St. Edward's          37:14.62  165             
167 Anzures, Michael             Western New Mexico    37:16.84  166             
168 Nadeborn, Felix              Cameron               37:19.99  167             
169 Conley, Joel                 Colo. Christian       37:27.44  168             
170 Tovilla, Emilio              Regis (Colo.)         37:34.23  169             
171 Villa, Tristyn               Newman                37:42.21  170             
172 Hinckley, Justin             Regis (Colo.)         37:44.15  171             
173 Lantz, Benjamin              Eastern New Mexico    37:57.05  172             
174 Cota, Roberto                Western New Mexico    37:58.28  173             
175 Chavarria, Josh              Lubbock Christian     37:58.52  174             
176 Boucher, Ryan                Metro State           38:07.89  175             
177 Haas, Joel                   South Dakota Mines    38:16.90  176             
178 Leitgeb, Nick                St. Edward's          38:20.52  177             
179 Mark, Daniels                New Mexico H          38:24.34  178             
180 Kleiner, Arin                Angelo State          38:27.82                  
181 Lindsay, Aaron               Newman                38:28.97  179             
182 Benavides, Joshua            Ut-Permian Basin      38:44.69  180             
183 Colvin, Ben                  South Dakota Mines    39:57.81  181             
184 Montiel, Daniel              Tamu-Commerce         39:58.32  182             
185 Kordziel, Scott              Regis (Colo.)         41:16.78  183             
186 David, Lucero                New Mexico H          41:30.08  184             
187 Wyganowski, Brandon          South Dakota Mines    42:00.78  185             
 -- Blattler, Mirko              Cameron                    DNF                  
 -- Tanui, Raymond               New Mexico H               DNF                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Adams State                  35    1    2    4    9   19   26   29          
      Total Time:  2:35:06.48                                                    
         Average:    31:01.30                                                    
   2 Colorado Mines               38    5    6    7    8   12   13   22          
      Total Time:  2:35:28.32                                                    
         Average:    31:05.67                                                    
   3 Western State               129   16   17   23   27   46   56   62          
      Total Time:  2:39:51.43                                                    
         Average:    31:58.29                                                    
   4 West Texas A&M              184   28   32   36   40   48   74               
      Total Time:  2:41:57.03                                                    
         Average:    32:23.41                                                    
   5 Csu-Pueblo                  188    3   11   30   54   90  107  135          
      Total Time:  2:41:13.76                                                    
         Average:    32:14.76                                                    
   6 Dallas Baptist              237   18   20   31   43  125  128  137          
      Total Time:  2:43:23.35                                                    
         Average:    32:40.67                                                    
   7 Rogers State                249   10   35   37   78   89   92  123          
      Total Time:  2:43:44.71                                                    
         Average:    32:44.95                                                    
   8 Fort Lewis                  253   25   34   39   70   85  108  122          
      Total Time:  2:44:11.86                                                    
         Average:    32:50.38                                                    
   9 Colorado Mesa               277   33   38   44   80   82  113  158          
      Total Time:  2:44:56.76                                                    
         Average:    32:59.36                                                    
  10 Uc-Colo. Spgs.              277   15   21   73   81   87   93   97          
      Total Time:  2:44:39.04                                                    
         Average:    32:55.81                                                    
  11 Oklahoma Christian          284   42   52   55   64   71   99  115          
      Total Time:  2:45:33.87                                                    
         Average:    33:06.78                                                    
  12 Metro State                 285   24   41   49   50  121  134  175          
      Total Time:  2:45:31.72                                                    
         Average:    33:06.35                                                    
  13 Black Hills St.             328   53   59   65   75   76   77   79          
      Total Time:  2:46:49.16                                                    
         Average:    33:21.84                                                    
  14 Tarleton State              390   57   63   72   95  103  127               
      Total Time:  2:48:34.02                                                    
         Average:    33:42.81                                                    
  15 Chadron State               405   61   67   83   94  100  133  142          
      Total Time:  2:48:57.80                                                    
         Average:    33:47.56                                                    
  16 Lubbock Christian           417   45   47   88  101  136  157  174          
      Total Time:  2:49:29.21                                                    
         Average:    33:53.85                                                    
  17 Ut-Permian Basin            500   68   84   96  120  132  152  180          
      Total Time:  2:51:59.61                                                    
         Average:    34:23.93                                                    
  18 Eastern New Mexico          541   14  110  114  150  153  161  172          
      Total Time:  2:53:12.15                                                    
         Average:    34:38.43                                                    
  19 Newman                      579   66   91  116  144  162  170  179          
      Total Time:  2:55:17.17                                                    
         Average:    35:03.44                                                    
  20 Tamu-Commerce               587   86  105  126  129  141  182               
      Total Time:  2:54:51.38                                                    
         Average:    34:58.28                                                    
  21 Cameron                     596   98  102  109  131  156  167               
      Total Time:  2:55:07.18                                                    
         Average:    35:01.44                                                    
  22 New Mexico Highlands        604   58   60  124  178  184                    
      Total Time:  3:01:27.20                                                    
         Average:    36:17.44                                                    
  23 Tamu-Kingsville             621   51  130  143  148  149  155               
      Total Time:  2:56:54.27                                                    
         Average:    35:22.86                                                    
  24 South Dakota Mines          622   69  106  117  154  176  181  185          
      Total Time:  2:57:29.85                                                    
         Average:    35:29.97                                                    
  25 Colo. Christian             645  104  119  138  139  145  146  168          
      Total Time:  2:56:48.56                                                    
         Average:    35:21.72                                                    
  26 Western New Mexico          741  111  140  151  166  173                    
      Total Time:  3:01:57.28                                                    
         Average:    36:23.46                                                    
  27 St. Edward's                764  112  160  163  164  165  177               
      Total Time:  3:02:45.60                                                    
         Average:    36:33.12                                                    
  28 Regis (Colo.)               764  118  147  159  169  171  183               
      Total Time:  3:03:00.27                                                    
         Average:    36:36.06