Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
                       UNM Don Kirby Indoor                        
 
Event 9  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Arizona  'A'                                        3:09.17    
     1) Bryce Houston                   2) Miles Parish            
     3) Daniel Egbo                     4) Michael Demby           
  2 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:09.43    
     1) Brandon Hasson                  2) Herb Polk               
     3) Jeremy Wright                   4) Drelan Bramwell         
  3 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:11.66    
     1) Cheyne Dorsey                   2) Issac Gonzales          
     3) Carlos Salcido                  4) Mark Haywood            
  4 Ucla  'A'                                           3:15.15    
     1) Joe Herrera                     2) Damion Marshall         
     3) Rai Benjamin                    4) Leon Powell             
  5 Stanford  'A'                                       3:15.85    
     1) Frank Kurtz                     2) Isaiah Brandt-Sims      
     3) Julian Body                     4) Jackson Shumway         
Section  2                                                         
  1 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:16.11    
     1) Anthony Phelps                  2) Philip Terry            
     3) Anthony Stennis                 4) Marcus Flannigan        
  2 Utah State  'A'                                     3:16.56    
     1) Nick Ashby                      2) Dylan Barker            
     3) Dallin Tycksen                  4) Elliot Willis-Orlando   
  3 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:18.20    
     1) Justin Parker                   2) Ethan Van Setten        
     3) Zachary Lewis                   4) Jarrade Davis           
  4 Arizona  'B'                                        3:21.51    
     1) Isaac Hing                      2) Austin Alexander        
     3) David Egbo                      4) Gustavs Kehris          
Section  3                                                         
  1 Arkansas State  'A'                                 3:20.39    
     1) Nick Hilson                     2) Jaylen Bacon            
     3) Clarence Simpkins               4) Jamil Peeples           
  2 New Mexico  'B'                                     3:22.79    
     1) Alejandro Goldston              2) Gavin Sleeter           
     3) Adam Monroe                     4) Kristian Hansen         
  3 Lubbock Christian  'A'                              3:29.01    
     1) Noey Porras                     2) Bryan Nguyen            
     3) Kaleb King                      4) Andy Reyes              
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Arizona  'A'                                        3:09.17   1
     1) Bryce Houston                   2) Miles Parish            
     3) Daniel Egbo                     4) Michael Demby           
  2 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:09.43   1
     1) Brandon Hasson                  2) Herb Polk               
     3) Jeremy Wright                   4) Drelan Bramwell         
  3 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:11.66   1
     1) Cheyne Dorsey                   2) Issac Gonzales          
     3) Carlos Salcido                  4) Mark Haywood            
  4 Ucla  'A'                                           3:15.15   1
     1) Joe Herrera                     2) Damion Marshall         
     3) Rai Benjamin                    4) Leon Powell             
  5 Stanford  'A'                                       3:15.85   1
     1) Frank Kurtz                     2) Isaiah Brandt-Sims      
     3) Julian Body                     4) Jackson Shumway         
  6 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:16.11   2
     1) Anthony Phelps                  2) Philip Terry            
     3) Anthony Stennis                 4) Marcus Flannigan        
  7 Utah State  'A'                                     3:16.56   2
     1) Nick Ashby                      2) Dylan Barker            
     3) Dallin Tycksen                  4) Elliot Willis-Orlando   
  8 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:18.20   2
     1) Justin Parker                   2) Ethan Van Setten        
     3) Zachary Lewis                   4) Jarrade Davis           
  9 Arkansas State  'A'                                 3:20.39   3
     1) Nick Hilson                     2) Jaylen Bacon            
     3) Clarence Simpkins               4) Jamil Peeples           
 10 Arizona  'B'                                        3:21.51   2
     1) Isaac Hing                      2) Austin Alexander        
     3) David Egbo                      4) Gustavs Kehris          
 11 New Mexico  'B'                                     3:22.79   3
     1) Alejandro Goldston              2) Gavin Sleeter           
     3) Adam Monroe                     4) Kristian Hansen         
 12 Lubbock Christian  'A'                              3:29.01   3
     1) Noey Porras                     2) Bryan Nguyen            
     3) Kaleb King                      4) Andy Reyes