Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
                           UNM Don Kirby Indoor                           
 
Event 11  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Daniel Baumgardt             Colorado St.            14.31m   46-11.50
      14.31m  14.00m  14.02m                                              
 -- Steven Hartshorn-West        Northern Arizona          FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  ND                                                      
 -- Ahmir Lamar                  Grand Canyon              FOUL           
      ND  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 -- Rayvon Solomon               Northern Colorado         FOUL           
      FOUL  PASS  PASS                                                    
 -- Ricky Wright Jr.             UC Riverside              FOUL           
      FOUL  ND  FOUL                                                      
 -- Jayson Dupree                Northern Colorado         FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  ND                                                      
 -- Dalten Fox                   Colorado St.              FOUL           
      ND  ND  FOUL                                                        
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Lorne Jenkins                Campbell                15.41m   50-06.75
      FOUL  FOUL  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                
  2 Craig Mauldin                UC Riverside            15.11m   49-07.00
      14.88m  15.08m  ND  FOUL  15.11m  15.05m                            
  3 Jude Olear                   Grand Canyon            14.75m   48-04.75
      14.15m  FOUL  14.75m                                                
  4 Abraham Seaneke              West Texas A&M          14.70m   48-02.75
      14.70m  FOUL  14.50m                                                
  5 Michael Harris               UC Riverside            14.39m   47-02.50
      FOUL  14.39m  14.17m                                                
 -- Josh Colbert                 Washington St.            FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  ND                                                      
 -- Collin Scheer                Colorado St.              FOUL           
      FOUL  ND  ND                                                        
 -- Kodzo Toku                   Portland State            FOUL           
      ND  ND  FOUL                                                        
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Joshua Honeycutt             Rush Elite              16.45m   53-11.75
      FOUL  15.73m  16.38m  16.04m  15.87m  16.45m                        
  2 Damon Mclean                 unattached              15.96m   52-04.50
      15.30m  15.67m  15.50m  15.96m  15.36m  FOUL                        
  3 Samuel Trigg                 Unat-New Mexico         15.76m   51-08.50
      15.76m  15.67m  FOUL  FOUL  15.62m  15.63m                          
  4 Tobia Bocchi                 Ucla                    15.51m   50-10.75
      15.51m  ND  15.42m  FOUL  ND  FOUL                                  
  5 Michael Ohiembor             Akron                   15.47m   50-09.25
      15.47m  14.74m  15.12m  FOUL  14.89m  FOUL                          
  6 Melvin Echard                altis                   15.32m   50-03.25
      15.32m  14.38m  15.17m  15.29m  PASS  FOUL                          
  7 Scott Carter                 Wyoming                 15.29m   50-02.00
      15.29m  FOUL  FOUL  14.31m  FOUL  14.86m                            
  8 Jaak Uudmae                  Stanford                15.07m   49-05.50
      14.79m  15.07m  FOUL                                                
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Joshua Honeycutt             Rush Elite              16.45m   53-11.75
      FOUL  15.73m  16.38m  16.04m  15.87m  16.45m                        
  2 Damon Mclean                 unattached              15.96m   52-04.50
      15.30m  15.67m  15.50m  15.96m  15.36m  FOUL                        
  3 Samuel Trigg                 Unat-New Mexico         15.76m   51-08.50
      15.76m  15.67m  FOUL  FOUL  15.62m  15.63m                          
  4 Tobia Bocchi                 Ucla                    15.51m   50-10.75
      15.51m  ND  15.42m  FOUL  ND  FOUL                                  
  5 Michael Ohiembor             Akron                   15.47m   50-09.25
      15.47m  14.74m  15.12m  FOUL  14.89m  FOUL                          
  6 Lorne Jenkins                Campbell                15.41m   50-06.75
      FOUL  FOUL  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                
  7 Melvin Echard                altis                   15.32m   50-03.25
      15.32m  14.38m  15.17m  15.29m  PASS  FOUL                          
  8 Scott Carter                 Wyoming                 15.29m   50-02.00
      15.29m  FOUL  FOUL  14.31m  FOUL  14.86m                            
  9 Craig Mauldin                UC Riverside            15.11m   49-07.00
      14.88m  15.08m  ND  FOUL  15.11m  15.05m                            
 10 Jaak Uudmae                  Stanford                15.07m   49-05.50
      14.79m  15.07m  FOUL                                                
 11 Jude Olear                   Grand Canyon            14.75m   48-04.75
      14.15m  FOUL  14.75m                                                
 12 Abraham Seaneke              West Texas A&M          14.70m   48-02.75
      14.70m  FOUL  14.50m                                                
 13 Michael Harris               UC Riverside            14.39m   47-02.50
      FOUL  14.39m  14.17m                                                
 14 Daniel Baumgardt             Colorado St.            14.31m   46-11.50
      14.31m  14.00m  14.02m                                              
 -- Dalten Fox                   Colorado St.              FOUL           
      ND  ND  FOUL                                                        
 -- Jayson Dupree                Northern Colorado         FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  ND                                                      
 -- Ahmir Lamar                  Grand Canyon              FOUL           
      ND  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 -- Steven Hartshorn-West        Northern Arizona          FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  ND                                                      
 -- Kodzo Toku                   Portland State            FOUL           
      ND  ND  FOUL                                                        
 -- Ricky Wright Jr.             UC Riverside              FOUL           
      FOUL  ND  FOUL                                                      
 -- Collin Scheer                Colorado St.              FOUL           
      FOUL  ND  ND                                                        
 -- Rayvon Solomon               Northern Colorado         FOUL           
      FOUL  PASS  PASS                                                    
 -- Josh Colbert                 Washington St.            FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  ND