Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
                       UNM Don Kirby Indoor                        
 
Event 24  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         3:29.85    
     1) Makenzie Dunmore                2) Deajah Stevens          
     3) Elexis Guster                   4) Raevyn Rogers           
  2 Arizona  'A'                                        3:36.31    
     1) Diana Gajda                     2) Brena Andrews           
     3) Jasper Gray                     4) Sage Watson             
  3 San Diego St.  'A'                                  3:40.18    
     1) Tyra Lea                        2) Simone Glenn            
     3) Monique McPherson               4) Andrenette Knight       
  4 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:54.19    
     1) Ashley Taylor                   2) Jasmine Malone          
     3) Tylnn Carter                    4) Clarissa Maxey          
Section  2                                                         
  1 Unlv  'A'                                           3:46.38    
     1) Najia Hudspeth                  2) Drea Austin             
     3) Nylia Hudspeth                  4) Destiny Smith-Barnett   
  2 New Mexico JC  'A'                                  3:46.53    
     1) Krystal Sparling                2) Christine Moss          
     3) Britney Hew                     4) D'Jai Baker             
  3 Arkansas State  'A'                                 3:56.23    
     1) Erika Christian                 2) Hannah Dunderdale       
     3) Briana Hardiman                 4) De'Airis Weakley        
Section  3                                                         
 -- Arizona  'B'                                        3:48.19    
     1) Tiana Bonds                     2) April Sutton            
     3) Malia Bryant                    4) Savaughn Christman      
 -- Utah State  'A'                                     3:48.63    
     1) Christine Parker                2) Breann Bate             
     3) Shannon Maloney                 4) Elli Eastmond           
Section  4                                                         
  1 Unlv  'B'                                           3:51.14    
     1) Stephanie Sawicki               2) Micayla Coquia          
     3) Yamilet Biggers                 4) Mandy Chitwood          
  2 Northern Colorado  'A'                              3:52.16    
     1) Alyssa Bettendorf               2) Mackenzie Howie         
     3) Moriah Zachary                  4) Shalise Fernander       
  3 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:55.50    
     1) Mia Russell                     2) Carly Dalton            
     3) Peyton Green                    4) Linnea Saltz            
  4 Utah  'A'                                           3:57.20    
     1) Mesa Weidle                     2) Brooke Martin           
     3) Sarah Newton                    4) Melissa Taggart         
  5 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:58.05    
     1) Jessy Eatmon                    2) Alexandra Gilbert       
     3) Sydney Madrid                   4) Symone Wright-Flowers   
  6 New Mexico St.  'B'                                 4:05.37    
     1) Dominique Joiner                2) Tanisha Scott           
     3) Asia Valdez                     4) Lashira Tremble         
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         3:29.85   1
     1) Makenzie Dunmore                2) Deajah Stevens          
     3) Elexis Guster                   4) Raevyn Rogers           
  2 Arizona  'A'                                        3:36.31   1
     1) Diana Gajda                     2) Brena Andrews           
     3) Jasper Gray                     4) Sage Watson             
  3 San Diego St.  'A'                                  3:40.18   1
     1) Tyra Lea                        2) Simone Glenn            
     3) Monique McPherson               4) Andrenette Knight       
  4 Unlv  'A'                                           3:46.38   2
     1) Najia Hudspeth                  2) Drea Austin             
     3) Nylia Hudspeth                  4) Destiny Smith-Barnett   
  5 New Mexico JC  'A'                                  3:46.53   2
     1) Krystal Sparling                2) Christine Moss          
     3) Britney Hew                     4) D'Jai Baker             
  6 Arizona  'B'                                        3:48.19   3
     1) Tiana Bonds                     2) April Sutton            
     3) Malia Bryant                    4) Savaughn Christman      
  7 Utah State  'A'                                     3:48.63   3
     1) Christine Parker                2) Breann Bate             
     3) Shannon Maloney                 4) Elli Eastmond           
  8 Unlv  'B'                                           3:51.14   4
     1) Stephanie Sawicki               2) Micayla Coquia          
     3) Yamilet Biggers                 4) Mandy Chitwood          
  9 Northern Colorado  'A'                              3:52.16   4
     1) Alyssa Bettendorf               2) Mackenzie Howie         
     3) Moriah Zachary                  4) Shalise Fernander       
 10 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:54.19   1
     1) Ashley Taylor                   2) Jasmine Malone          
     3) Tylnn Carter                    4) Clarissa Maxey          
 11 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:55.50   4
     1) Mia Russell                     2) Carly Dalton            
     3) Peyton Green                    4) Linnea Saltz            
 12 Arkansas State  'A'                                 3:56.23   2
     1) Erika Christian                 2) Hannah Dunderdale       
     3) Briana Hardiman                 4) De'Airis Weakley        
 13 Utah  'A'                                           3:57.20   4
     1) Mesa Weidle                     2) Brooke Martin           
     3) Sarah Newton                    4) Melissa Taggart         
 14 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:58.05   4
     1) Jessy Eatmon                    2) Alexandra Gilbert       
     3) Sydney Madrid                   4) Symone Wright-Flowers   
 15 New Mexico St.  'B'                                 4:05.37   4
     1) Dominique Joiner                2) Tanisha Scott           
     3) Asia Valdez                     4) Lashira Tremble