Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
           Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016            
           www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com           
                 McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                 
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================   
 Meet Record: R 2:34.14  7/23/2004   Kristyn Williams, 12 Ft. Wo   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Daugherty, Bryn              04 Tc Express          2:59.44    
  2 Garza, Aylin                 02 Rio Grande City     3:01.53    
  3 Orton, Isabella              03 City Of Hutto       3:07.05    
  4 Strempel, Madalyn            01 TX Stalliions       3:07.11    
  5 Villarreal, Linda            16 Corpus Chris        3:08.74    
  6 Fielder, Claire              06 East Texas T        3:12.28    
  7 Winterburn, Maya             04 Town Of Flow        3:13.95    
  8 Malone, Reyana               13 Mfbc Striders       3:21.04    
  9 Schwausch, Kilee             03 Gonzales Sum        3:30.46    
 10 Flores, Audryna              16 Corpus Chris        3:43.65    
 11 Williams, Julianne           08 Wichita Fall        4:29.38    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Dennis, Aubrey               05 Bvwcs Youth         2:52.85    
  2 Jacksonsimon, Jariah         14 Houston Red         2:56.01    
  3 Pena, Reese                  09 City Of Lubbock     2:56.03    
  4 Anderson, Avery              04 Town Of Flow        2:57.54    
  5 Lyons, Arionna               10 Flying Lyons        2:58.93    
  6 Mcgill, Brooklyn             12 Jamerican Fl        2:59.45    
  7 Petty, Anna                  04 Tysa Texans         3:02.45    
  8 Martinez, Sinahyah           01 Wharton Coun        3:03.65    
  9 Reed, Sierra                 07 Frisco Heat         3:04.38    
 10 Casas, Dania                 02 McAllen             3:12.11    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Vasquez, Julia               16 Corpus Chris        2:43.88    
  2 Waldai, Aolani               12 Como                2:49.48    
  3 Laydevant, Stoya             01 Conroe              2:50.53    
  4 Surita, Maddison             02 City Of Edinburg    2:50.59    
  5 Hayes, Athena                07 Mutiny Elite        2:58.60    
  6 Grant, Courtney              13 Texas Torch         2:59.91    
  7 Flores, Alexia               10 Flying Lyons        2:59.99    
  8 Grahamcross, Samantha        08 Brownwood           3:01.61    
  9 Esquibel, Samantha Rey       02 Superior Ath        3:02.73    
 10 Scheidt, Riley               03 Boerne              3:17.26    
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:34.14  7/23/2004   Kristyn Williams, 12 Ft. Worth
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Vasquez, Julia               16 Corpus Chris        2:43.88   3
  2 Waldai, Aolani               12 Como                2:49.48   3
  3 Laydevant, Stoya             01 Conroe              2:50.53   3
  4 Surita, Maddison             02 City Of Edinburg    2:50.59   3
  5 Dennis, Aubrey               05 Bvwcs Youth         2:52.85   2
  6 Jacksonsimon, Jariah         14 Houston Red         2:56.01   2
  7 Pena, Reese                  09 City Of Lubbock     2:56.03   2
  8 Anderson, Avery              04 Town Of Flow        2:57.54   2
  9 Hayes, Athena                07 Mutiny Elite        2:58.60   3
 10 Lyons, Arionna               10 Flying Lyons        2:58.93   2
 11 Daugherty, Bryn              04 Tc Express          2:59.44   1
 12 Mcgill, Brooklyn             12 Jamerican Fl        2:59.45   2
 13 Grant, Courtney              13 Texas Torch         2:59.91   3
 14 Flores, Alexia               10 Flying Lyons        2:59.99   3
 15 Garza, Aylin                 02 Rio Grande City     3:01.53   1
 16 Grahamcross, Samantha        08 Brownwood           3:01.61   3
 17 Petty, Anna                  04 Tysa Texans         3:02.45   2
 18 Esquibel, Samantha Rey       02 Superior Ath        3:02.73   3
 19 Martinez, Sinahyah           01 Wharton Coun        3:03.65   2
 20 Reed, Sierra                 07 Frisco Heat         3:04.38   2
 21 Orton, Isabella              03 City Of Hutto       3:07.05   1
 22 Strempel, Madalyn            01 TX Stalliions       3:07.11   1
 23 Villarreal, Linda            16 Corpus Chris        3:08.74   1
 24 Casas, Dania                 02 McAllen             3:12.11   2
 25 Fielder, Claire              06 East Texas T        3:12.28   1
 26 Winterburn, Maya             04 Town Of Flow        3:13.95   1
 27 Scheidt, Riley               03 Boerne              3:17.26   3
 28 Malone, Reyana               13 Mfbc Striders       3:21.04   1
 29 Schwausch, Kilee             03 Gonzales Sum        3:30.46   1
 30 Flores, Audryna              16 Corpus Chris        3:43.65   1
 31 Williams, Julianne           08 Wichita Fall        4:29.38   1