Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
           Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016            
           www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com           
                 McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                 
 
Event 34  Girls 1600 Meter Run 10 & Under
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 5:39.23  7/29/2011   Tatum Castillo, 07 Prosper Jac
 Meet Record: * 5:39.23  7/29/2011   Tatum Castillo, 07 Prosper Jac
 Meet Record: * 5:39.23  7/29/2011   Tatum Castillo, 07 Prosper Jac
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Vasquez, Julia               16 Corpus Chris        5:58.33   2
  2 Waldai, Aolani               12 Como                6:08.16   2
  3 Laydevant, Stoya             01 Conroe              6:12.19   2
  4 Pena, Reese                  09 City Of Lubbock     6:13.24   1
  5 Van Zandt, Brooklyn          04 Triumph Yout        6:14.94   2
  6 Daugherty, Bryn              04 Tc Express          6:25.75   2
  7 Casas, Dania                 02 McAllen             6:30.81   2
  8 Garza, Aylin                 02 Rio Grande City     6:31.72   2
  9 Harris, Andria               04 Unattached          6:33.05   2
 10 Anderson, Avery              04 Town Of Flow        6:35.90   2
 11 Reed, Sierra                 07 Frisco Heat         6:41.26   2
 12 Lyons, Arionna               10 Flying Lyons        6:41.70   2
 13 Flores, Alexia               10 Flying Lyons        6:42.13   1
 14 Strempel, Madalyn            01 TX Stalliions       6:42.69   1
 15 Esquibel, Samantha Rey       02 Superior Ath        6:47.30   2
 16 Easley, Emilee               03 New Braunfels       6:48.06   1
 17 Topott, Jenna                07 Allen               6:51.32   2
 18 Cruz, Hope                   02 Elite Distan        6:55.36   1
 19 Villalobos, Kimberly         02 Mission             6:55.42   1
 20 Fielder, Claire              06 East Texas T        6:58.38   1
 21 Winterburn, Maya             04 Town Of Flow        7:06.66   2
 22 Schwausch, Kilee             03 Gonzales Sum        7:16.41   1
 23 Taylor, Jenna                05 Mcgregor Sum        7:17.37   1
 24 Sweetin, Ela                 07 Denison             7:25.64   1
 25 Flores, Audryna              16 Corpus Chris        7:40.81   1
 26 Rodriguez, Karysa            02 McAllen             8:44.23   1
 27 Ashley, Bella                03 City Of Hutto       8:59.68   1