Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
          Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016           
          www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com          
                McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                
 
Event 49  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 & Under
================================================================ 
 Meet Record: R 53.69  1997        Region 7, Region 7            
                       A. Jackson,C. McKee, M. Wilson, C. Mangrum
    School                                               Finals  
================================================================ 
Finals                                                           
  1 07 Garland  'A'                                       54.53  
     1) Emory, Ashten                   2) Harry, Kamryn         
     3) Johnson, Oshea                  4) Nettles, William      
     5) Okoye, Anthony                  6)                       
  2 03 City Of Hutto  'A'                                 56.45  
     1) Galindo, Steven                 2) Green, Alexander      
     3) Adams, Michael                  4) Zardavets, Jayson     
  3 14 Houston Red Raiders Youth S  'A'                   56.71  
     1) Calicut, Chace                  2) Jacobs, Eli           
     3) Roberts, Ivan                   4) Robinson, Jason       
     5) Batiste, Jeremiah               6)                       
  4 07 Garland  'B'                                       57.93  
     1) Green, Javius                   2) Humphries, Joshua     
     3) Okoye, Anthony                  4) Thomas, Jalen         
     5) Langett, Donald                 6)                       
  5 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                  57.95  
     1) Farrish, Kenny                  2) Glasco, Corbin        
     3) Hardimon, Jayshon               4) Hiler, Xaier          
     5) Black, Jalen                    6)                       
  6 13 West Dallas Wings Elite Tra  'A'                   58.03  
     1) Perkins, Damarcus               2) Spikes, Kuntelleon    
     3) Williams, Kerry                 4) Zachary, Eric         
  7 05 Sprinters  'A'                                     58.79  
     1) Cooks, Brandon                  2) Cooks, Randon         
     3) Hamilton, Tony                  4) Martin, Jaquise       
  8 07 Pleasant Grove Broncos  'A'                      1:00.16  
     1) Aideo, Josiah                   2) Joe, Jamarrian        
     3) Joe Jr, Jamal                   4) Sheffield, Malik      
     5) Simonjones, Amarion             6) Reed, Jelen