Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
              Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016               
              www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com              
                    McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                    
 
Event 50  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 & Under
================================================================         
 Meet Record: R 4:20.35  7/27/2012   13 Wildcat Youth Sports, 13         
                         C Wyatt Jr., K Wafer, S Brown Jr., N Ware       
 Meet Record: * 4:20.35  7/27/2012   13 Wildcat Youth Sports, 13         
                         C Wyatt Jr., K Wafer, S Brown Jr., N Ware       
    School                                               Finals          
================================================================         
Section  1                                                               
  1 03 City Of Hutto  'A'                               5:31.05          
     1) Brumfield, Nathanael            2) Chandler, Jamel               
     3) Garba, Jamil                    4) Pitt, Abjiah                  
     5) Cort, Laurence Jr               6)                               
  2 02 Mission  'A'                                     5:31.36          
     1) Zuniga, David                   2) Zuniga, Luis F.               
     3) Rivera, Andrew                  4) Rivera, Aaron                 
  3 05 Temple Flyers Track And Fie  'A'                 5:33.10          
     1) Anderson, Luke                  2) Bass, Braden                  
     3) Donoso, Diego                   4) Eikelboom, Kaiden             
     5) Nealy, Elijah                   6) Howard, Amare                 
  4 07 Garland  'A'                                     5:36.08          
     1) Covington, Kaleb                2) Green, Taylor                 
     3) Love, Camden                    4) Taylor, Aaron                 
Section  2                                                               
  1 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                            5:09.75          
     1) Calderon, Ethan Isaac           2) Hernandez, Phillip Christopher
     3) Rodriguez, Derek Justen         4) Sepulveda, Samuel Seth        
     5) Molina, Jacob Kenneth           6)                               
  2 02 Los Guerreros Track Club  'A'                    5:19.69          
     1) Barrera, Andres                 2) Barrera, Diego                
     3) Briones, Mason                  4) Gallegos, Carlos              
  3 03 Pflugerville Hawks  'A'                          5:23.51          
     1) Buck, Jayden                    2) Evans, Jayson                 
     3) Flores, Marcus                  4) Honeycutt, Blake              
     5) Beltran, Alex                   6)                               
Section  3                                                               
  1 14 Houston Red Raiders Youth S  'A'                 4:48.20          
     1) Batiste, Jeremiah               2) Jacobs, Eli                   
     3) Roberts, Ivan                   4) Robinson, Jason               
     5) Calicut, Chace                  6)                               
  2 05 Bvwcs Youth Track Club  'B'                      4:56.87          
     1) Henderson, Roshawn              2) Lewis, Marckus                
     3) Franklin, Caleb                 4) Collins, Isaiah               
  3 07 Allen  'A'                                       5:08.36          
     1) Champion, Caleb                 2) Fields, Isaiah                
     3) Pleasant, Jayden                4) Wells, William                
     5) Lal, Sunjay                     6)                               
  4 07 Frisco Heat  'A'                                 5:09.69          
     1) Bunch, Daniel                   2) Jennings, Jackson             
     3) Madison, David                  4) Wroblewski, Lucas             
     5) Blair, Garrison                 6) Canty, Nolan                  
  5 12 Jamerican Flyers Track Club  'A'                 5:10.69          
     1) Suttice, Anthony                2) Miles, Marquis                
     3) Johnson, Kalvin                 4) Hardin, Brenton               
     5) Yarbrough, Adrian               6) Davis, Don                    
  6 01 Wharton County Wave  'A'                         5:13.01          
     1) Dogins, Kevin                   2) Fitzgerald, Deodrick          
     3) Jackson, Keilon                 4) Scott, Carlton                
  7 12 Como  'A'                                        5:35.51          
     1) Barrett, Lyric                  2) Gray, Jerome                  
     3) Henry, Nicholas                 4) Washington, Jakaris           
===================================================================      
 Meet Record: R 4:20.35  7/27/2012   13 Wildcat Youth Sports, 13 Wi      
                         C Wyatt Jr., K Wafer, S Brown Jr., N Ware       
 Meet Record: * 4:20.35  7/27/2012   13 Wildcat Youth Sports, 13 Wi      
                         C Wyatt Jr., K Wafer, S Brown Jr., N Ware       
    School                                               Finals  H#      
===================================================================      
Finals                                                                   
  1 14 Houston Red Raiders Youth S  'A'                 4:48.20   3      
     1) Batiste, Jeremiah               2) Jacobs, Eli                   
     3) Roberts, Ivan                   4) Robinson, Jason               
     5) Calicut, Chace                  6)                               
  2 05 Bvwcs Youth Track Club  'B'                      4:56.87   3      
     1) Henderson, Roshawn              2) Lewis, Marckus                
     3) Franklin, Caleb                 4) Collins, Isaiah               
  3 07 Allen  'A'                                       5:08.36   3      
     1) Champion, Caleb                 2) Fields, Isaiah                
     3) Pleasant, Jayden                4) Wells, William                
     5) Lal, Sunjay                     6)                               
  4 07 Frisco Heat  'A'                                 5:09.69   3      
     1) Bunch, Daniel                   2) Jennings, Jackson             
     3) Madison, David                  4) Wroblewski, Lucas             
     5) Blair, Garrison                 6) Canty, Nolan                  
  5 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                            5:09.75   2      
     1) Calderon, Ethan Isaac           2) Hernandez, Phillip Christopher
     3) Rodriguez, Derek Justen         4) Sepulveda, Samuel Seth        
     5) Molina, Jacob Kenneth           6)                               
  6 12 Jamerican Flyers Track Club  'A'                 5:10.69   3      
     1) Suttice, Anthony                2) Miles, Marquis                
     3) Johnson, Kalvin                 4) Hardin, Brenton               
     5) Yarbrough, Adrian               6) Davis, Don                    
  7 01 Wharton County Wave  'A'                         5:13.01   3      
     1) Dogins, Kevin                   2) Fitzgerald, Deodrick          
     3) Jackson, Keilon                 4) Scott, Carlton                
  8 02 Los Guerreros Track Club  'A'                    5:19.69   2      
     1) Barrera, Andres                 2) Barrera, Diego                
     3) Briones, Mason                  4) Gallegos, Carlos              
  9 03 Pflugerville Hawks  'A'                          5:23.51   2      
     1) Buck, Jayden                    2) Evans, Jayson                 
     3) Flores, Marcus                  4) Honeycutt, Blake              
     5) Beltran, Alex                   6)                               
 10 03 City Of Hutto  'A'                               5:31.05   1      
     1) Brumfield, Nathanael            2) Chandler, Jamel               
     3) Garba, Jamil                    4) Pitt, Abjiah                  
     5) Cort, Laurence Jr               6)                               
 11 02 Mission  'A'                                     5:31.36   1      
     1) Zuniga, David                   2) Zuniga, Luis F.               
     3) Rivera, Andrew                  4) Rivera, Aaron                 
 12 05 Temple Flyers Track And Fie  'A'                 5:33.10   1      
     1) Anderson, Luke                  2) Bass, Braden                  
     3) Donoso, Diego                   4) Eikelboom, Kaiden             
     5) Nealy, Elijah                   6) Howard, Amare                 
 13 12 Como  'A'                                        5:35.51   3      
     1) Barrett, Lyric                  2) Gray, Jerome                  
     3) Henry, Nicholas                 4) Washington, Jakaris           
 14 07 Garland  'A'                                     5:36.08   1      
     1) Covington, Kaleb                2) Green, Taylor                 
     3) Love, Camden                    4) Taylor, Aaron