Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
           Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016            
           www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com           
                 McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                 
 
Event 77  Boys 1600 Meter Run 12 & Under
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 5:00.50  7/26/2013   Samuel Abdellatif, 07 MUTINY E
 Meet Record: * 5:00.50  7/26/2013   Samuel Abdellatif, 07 MUTINY E
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Eldridge, Tyler              14 Htown Track Club    5:17.98   3
  2 Melton, Brant                03 San Antonio         5:20.44   3
  3 De Boer, Jilt                04 Stephenville        5:22.83   3
  4 De Leon, Diego               02 McAllen             5:31.04   3
  5 Heredia, Diego               02 McAllen             5:33.43   3
  6 Sio, Jakay                   10 Flying Lyons        5:40.09   3
  7 Bell, Xavier                 14 Houston Red         5:47.83   2
  8 Stephens, Dandre             13 Wildcat Yout        5:48.58   3
  9 Dunnagan, Cooper             04 Triumph Yout        5:48.87   2
 10 Russell, Dillian             03 Burnet              5:48.90   2
 11 Reil, Camden                 04 City Of Denton      5:49.09   2
 12 Hayes, Aiden                 07 Mutiny Elite        5:50.31   3
 13 Perez, Noah                  07 Frisco Heat         5:52.53   3
 14 Trevino, Mark                16 Corpus Chris        5:52.54   3
 15 Corpus, Marc A               02 Midvalley Tr        5:55.78   2
 16 Holt, Sidney                 04 Ibtt Blazers        5:56.10   2
 17 Shields, Andrew              05 City Of Bryan       5:59.28   1
 18 Smith, Tucker                10 Midland Crus        6:02.88   2
 19 Granados, Ayden              02 McAllen             6:03.37   2
 20 Contreras, Adrian            12 Jamerican Fl        6:04.96   2
 21 Nieto, Christian             16 Corpus Chris        6:05.55   2
 22 Rance, Christopher           05 Coolrunning         6:06.85   2
 23 Contreras, Phillip           12 Jamerican Fl        6:07.11   1
 24 Tepera, Noah                 04 Town Of Flow        6:12.12   1
 25 Crain, Nate                  07 Happy Feet R        6:19.30   2
 26 Coco, Reed                   07 Happy Feet R        6:26.13   3
 27 Gisewhite, Christopher       16 Corpus Chris        6:31.67   1
 28 Watson, Carsen               08 Wichita Fall        6:38.07   1
 29 Salinas, Randy               01 Baytown             6:43.18   1
 30 Ramirez, Fernando            02 McAllen             6:44.95   1
 31 Becho, Jacob                 02 McAllen             6:44.99   1
 32 Abshire, Nicholas            01 Baytown             7:33.19   1