Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
           Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016            
           www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com           
                 McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                 
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 & Under
================================================================   
 Meet Record: R 4:01.64  8/1/2014    13 Wildcat Youth Sports, 13   
                         K Roberts, K Wafer, N Ware, A Washington  
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 07 Pleasant Grove Broncos  'A'                      4:37.94    
     1) Ward, Dakaylon                  2) Jennings, Kennon        
     3) Jennings, Kevin                 4) Rodriguez, Noah         
  2 02 Midvalley Track Club  'A'                        4:40.72    
     1) Clower, David                   2) Corpus, Marc A          
     3) Servantes, Ryan D               4) Zamorano, Marc          
  3 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                4:48.06    
     1) Evans, Javaan                   2) Hardimon Jr, Chontez    
     3) Hicks, Kalib                    4) Holt, Sidney            
     5) Joneschambliss, Michael         6) Romar, Trayvon          
  4 02 McAllen  'A'                                     4:49.86    
     1) Granados, Ayden                 2) Heredia, Diego          
     3) Zavala, Christopher             4) De Leon, Diego          
  5 07 North Texas Longhorns  'A'                       4:52.87    
     1) Booker, Shabron                 2) Maxie, Johnthan         
     3) Shaw, Kamirion                  4) Stokes, Jamarvion       
     5) Willis, Jameir                  6)                         
  6 03 City Of Hutto  'A'                               5:07.69    
     1) Vega, Ashton                    2) Chavana, Kayden         
     3) Mcguire, Maximo                 4) Williams, Joshua        
     5) Washington, Jeremiah            6)                         
  7 02 City Of Edinburg  'B'                            5:18.96    
     1) Trevino, Carlos                 2) Salinas, Diego          
     3) Shupe, Jaxson Thomas            4) Solis Ii, Victor Hugo   
  8 03 Running Wolf Pack  'A'                           5:37.41    
     1) Gracia, Jerrod                  2) Lozano, Esai            
     3) Martel, Roman                   4) Ward, Colton            
     5) Gracia, Juan                    6)                         
Section  2                                                         
  1 13 Athletico Racers  'A'                            4:00.65R   
     1) Biddle, Chace                   2) Braxton, Jaylon         
     3) Geter, Jaytric                  4) Hampton, Traivion       
  2 01 Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                       4:23.64    
     1) Carrington, Courtland           2) Crooms, Derion          
     3) Givens, Irmante                 4) Mckinnon, Kaiden        
     5) Brown, Micah                    6)                         
  3 07 Garland  'A'                                     4:26.88    
     1) Davis, Jaiden                   2) Harris, Breylon         
     3) Simpson, Calvin                 4) Wright, Zavion          
     5) Borrego, Enrique                6)                         
  4 05 City Of Waco  'A'                                4:31.71    
     1) Buckels, Carlon                 2) Galyean, Nolan          
     3) Nickerson, Stephon              4) Ochoa Jr, Eric          
     5) Mulkey, Jordan                  6)                         
  5 07 Garland  'B'                                     4:36.16    
     1) Emory, Tosta                    2) Hicks, Dalan            
     3) Hicks, Jalan                    4) Redic, Cory             
     5) Oloruntimilehin, Asher          6)                         
  6 05 Team Supreme Youth Track Cl  'A'                 4:49.36    
     1) Douglas, Jabril                 2) Govan, Chrishawn        
     3) Jones, Jayden                   4) Thomas, Jayvon          
     5) Newsome, Emoria                 6) Gooden, Josiah          
  7 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                            4:51.63    
     1) De Leon, Raymond                2) Muhammad, Jaden         
     3) Muhammad, Jalen                 4) Rodriguez, Nathan Hunter
     5) Moron, Nicholas Bonifacio       6)                         
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:01.64  8/1/2014    13 Wildcat Youth Sports, 13 Wi
                         K Roberts, K Wafer, N Ware, A Washington  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 13 Athletico Racers  'A'                            4:00.65R  2
     1) Biddle, Chace                   2) Braxton, Jaylon         
     3) Geter, Jaytric                  4) Hampton, Traivion       
  2 01 Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                       4:23.64   2
     1) Carrington, Courtland           2) Crooms, Derion          
     3) Givens, Irmante                 4) Mckinnon, Kaiden        
     5) Brown, Micah                    6)                         
  3 07 Garland  'A'                                     4:26.88   2
     1) Davis, Jaiden                   2) Harris, Breylon         
     3) Simpson, Calvin                 4) Wright, Zavion          
     5) Borrego, Enrique                6)                         
  4 05 City Of Waco  'A'                                4:31.71   2
     1) Buckels, Carlon                 2) Galyean, Nolan          
     3) Nickerson, Stephon              4) Ochoa Jr, Eric          
     5) Mulkey, Jordan                  6)                         
  5 07 Garland  'B'                                     4:36.16   2
     1) Emory, Tosta                    2) Hicks, Dalan            
     3) Hicks, Jalan                    4) Redic, Cory             
     5) Oloruntimilehin, Asher          6)                         
  6 07 Pleasant Grove Broncos  'A'                      4:37.94   1
     1) Ward, Dakaylon                  2) Jennings, Kennon        
     3) Jennings, Kevin                 4) Rodriguez, Noah         
  7 02 Midvalley Track Club  'A'                        4:40.72   1
     1) Clower, David                   2) Corpus, Marc A          
     3) Servantes, Ryan D               4) Zamorano, Marc          
  8 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                4:48.06   1
     1) Evans, Javaan                   2) Hardimon Jr, Chontez    
     3) Hicks, Kalib                    4) Holt, Sidney            
     5) Joneschambliss, Michael         6) Romar, Trayvon          
  9 05 Team Supreme Youth Track Cl  'A'                 4:49.36   2
     1) Douglas, Jabril                 2) Govan, Chrishawn        
     3) Jones, Jayden                   4) Thomas, Jayvon          
     5) Newsome, Emoria                 6) Gooden, Josiah          
 10 02 McAllen  'A'                                     4:49.86   1
     1) Granados, Ayden                 2) Heredia, Diego          
     3) Zavala, Christopher             4) De Leon, Diego          
 11 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                            4:51.63   2
     1) De Leon, Raymond                2) Muhammad, Jaden         
     3) Muhammad, Jalen                 4) Rodriguez, Nathan Hunter
     5) Moron, Nicholas Bonifacio       6)                         
 12 07 North Texas Longhorns  'A'                       4:52.87   1
     1) Booker, Shabron                 2) Maxie, Johnthan         
     3) Shaw, Kamirion                  4) Stokes, Jamarvion       
     5) Willis, Jameir                  6)                         
 13 03 City Of Hutto  'A'                               5:07.69   1
     1) Vega, Ashton                    2) Chavana, Kayden         
     3) Mcguire, Maximo                 4) Williams, Joshua        
     5) Washington, Jeremiah            6)                         
 14 02 City Of Edinburg  'B'                            5:18.96   1
     1) Trevino, Carlos                 2) Salinas, Diego          
     3) Shupe, Jaxson Thomas            4) Solis Ii, Victor Hugo   
 15 03 Running Wolf Pack  'A'                           5:37.41   1
     1) Gracia, Jerrod                  2) Lozano, Esai            
     3) Martel, Roman                   4) Ward, Colton            
     5) Gracia, Juan                    6)