Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
           Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016            
           www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com           
                 McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                 
 
Event 92  Girls 800 Meter Run 14 & Under
================================================================   
 Meet Record: R 2:15.63  7/31/2011   Miah Nelson, 10 Tall City C   
 Meet Record: * 2:15.63  7/31/2011   Miah Nelson, 10 Tall City C   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Heinrich, Peyton             07 Frisco Heat         2:42.56    
  2 Downing, Cierra              04 Ibtt Blazers        2:43.82    
  3 Foster, Hannah               01 Conroe              2:54.11    
  4 Miles, Jayda                 06 Pitt Elite T        2:54.36    
  5 Timmons, Zynia               12 Como                3:00.22    
  6 Riggs, Isabella              05 City Of Waco        3:30.35    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Kesterson, Arden             04 Ibtt Blazers        2:34.92    
  2 Martinez, Kaitlyn            02 Laredo              2:37.35    
  3 De Boer, Iise                04 Stephenville        2:40.30    
  4 Rockwood, Abigail            05 Coolrunning         2:41.81    
  5 Buesing, Krystalynn          03 Gonzales Sum        2:43.06    
  6 Rodriguez, Railey            10 El Ave Track        2:49.25    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Smith, Destini               13 Unattached          2:28.66    
  2 Black, Abigail               04 Unattached          2:28.87    
  3 Royal, Ashlyn                03 Unattached          2:29.14    
  4 Ramirez, Gabriela            02 McAllen             2:29.44    
  5 Madrid, Alyssa               16 Corpus Chris        2:30.18    
  6 Freidinger, Elisabeth        02 Alamo               2:33.30    
  7 Swardh, Olivia               07 Frisco Heat         2:33.99    
  8 Escontrias, Nathalia         10 West Texas T        2:34.40    
  9 Walker, Amanda               07 City Of Mckinney    2:35.27    
 10 Mclaughlin, Hannah           04 Town Of Flow        2:37.69    
 11 Hernandez, Ana Patricia      02 Los Guerrero        2:37.83    
 12 Garcia, Tessie               02 Weslaco Summ        2:37.95    
 13 Sharer, Ashley               01 Conroe              2:39.80    
 14 Franklin, Jayla              01 Beaumont            2:39.90    
 15 Cook, Natalie                04 Town Of Flow        2:48.06    
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:15.63  7/31/2011   Miah Nelson, 10 Tall City Chr 
 Meet Record: * 2:15.63  7/31/2011   Miah Nelson, 10 Tall City Chr 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Smith, Destini               13 Unattached          2:28.66   3
  2 Black, Abigail               04 Unattached          2:28.87   3
  3 Royal, Ashlyn                03 Unattached          2:29.14   3
  4 Ramirez, Gabriela            02 McAllen             2:29.44   3
  5 Madrid, Alyssa               16 Corpus Chris        2:30.18   3
  6 Freidinger, Elisabeth        02 Alamo               2:33.30   3
  7 Swardh, Olivia               07 Frisco Heat         2:33.99   3
  8 Escontrias, Nathalia         10 West Texas T        2:34.40   3
  9 Kesterson, Arden             04 Ibtt Blazers        2:34.92   2
 10 Walker, Amanda               07 City Of Mckinney    2:35.27   3
 11 Martinez, Kaitlyn            02 Laredo              2:37.35   2
 12 Mclaughlin, Hannah           04 Town Of Flow        2:37.69   3
 13 Hernandez, Ana Patricia      02 Los Guerrero        2:37.83   3
 14 Garcia, Tessie               02 Weslaco Summ        2:37.95   3
 15 Sharer, Ashley               01 Conroe              2:39.80   3
 16 Franklin, Jayla              01 Beaumont            2:39.90   3
 17 De Boer, Iise                04 Stephenville        2:40.30   2
 18 Rockwood, Abigail            05 Coolrunning         2:41.81   2
 19 Heinrich, Peyton             07 Frisco Heat         2:42.56   1
 20 Buesing, Krystalynn          03 Gonzales Sum        2:43.06   2
 21 Downing, Cierra              04 Ibtt Blazers        2:43.82   1
 22 Cook, Natalie                04 Town Of Flow        2:48.06   3
 23 Rodriguez, Railey            10 El Ave Track        2:49.25   2
 24 Foster, Hannah               01 Conroe              2:54.11   1
 25 Miles, Jayda                 06 Pitt Elite T        2:54.36   1
 26 Timmons, Zynia               12 Como                3:00.22   1
 27 Riggs, Isabella              05 City Of Waco        3:30.35   1