Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
           Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016            
           www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com           
                 McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                 
 
Event 93  Girls 1600 Meter Run 14 & Under
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 5:15.43  8/2/2014    Arianna Beth Ramos, 02 Edinbur
 Meet Record: * 5:16.04  7/27/2013   Laura Fairchild, 04 Lewisville
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Culbreath, London            07 City Of Mckinney    5:03.29R  2
  2 Sutliff, Rachel              04 Town Of Flow        5:17.36   2
  3 Lyda, Allie                  04 Town Of Flow        5:21.45   2
  4 Smith, Destini               13 Unattached          5:34.34   2
  5 Freidinger, Elisabeth        02 Alamo               5:35.50   2
  6 Otakpor, MacKenzie           07 Unattached          5:41.55   2
  7 Mendoza, Alexa               02 McAllen             5:41.74   2
  8 Escontrias, Nathalia         10 West Texas T        5:42.08   2
  9 Martinez, Kaitlyn            02 Laredo              5:45.27   2
 10 Hernandez, Ana Patricia      02 Los Guerrero        5:45.72   2
 11 Cook, Natalie                04 Town Of Flow        5:46.32   2
 12 Wall, Presley                04 Unattached          5:54.80   2
 13 Sharer, Ashley               01 Conroe              5:56.04   1
 14 Walker, Amanda               07 City Of Mckinney    5:57.45   2
 15 Ramirez, Gabriela            02 McAllen             5:59.10   2
 16 Rockwood, Abigail            05 Coolrunning         6:04.14   2
 17 Gallagher, Meagan            07 Frisco Heat         6:05.05   2
 18 Zamora Gonzalez, Mia         16 Corpus Chris        6:06.39   1
 19 Rodriguez, Railey            10 El Ave Track        6:08.74   1
 20 Rodriguez, Danielle          02 McAllen             6:15.95   1
 21 Larson, Kennedy              01 Beaumont            6:17.32   1
 22 Carruth, Abby                05 City Of Waco        6:24.34   1
 23 Buesing, Krystalynn          03 Gonzales Sum        6:29.45   1
 24 Tourville, Makayla           05 Franklin Tra        6:30.84   1
 25 Hernandez, Iza               14 Southside Yo        6:37.94   1
 26 Mcguire, Neveah              03 City Of Hutto       6:38.73   1
 27 Mendoza, Kaylaneth           09 Texas Panhan        6:43.83   1
 28 Stockton, Amanda             14 Southside Yo        6:51.21   2