Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
           Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016            
           www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com           
                 McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                 
 
Event 94  Girls 3200 Meter Run 14 & Under
================================================================   
 Meet Record: R 10:59.83  7/31/2014   Arianna Beth Ramos, 02 Edi   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Culbreath, London            07 City Of Mckinney   10:59.57R   
  2 Sutliff, Rachel              04 Town Of Flow       11:31.92    
  3 Lyda, Allie                  04 Town Of Flow       11:48.66    
  4 Garcia, Valerie Danielle     02 Laredo             13:03.39    
  5 Matthews, Katelyn            04 Triumph Yout       13:06.47    
  6 Corbett, Sydney              04 Town Of Flow       13:06.96    
  7 Mendoza, Alexa               02 McAllen            13:08.95    
  8 Cantu, Sara Carolina         02 Rio Grande City    13:33.52    
  9 Larson, Kennedy              01 Beaumont           13:43.14    
 10 Wall, Presley                04 Unattached         13:50.92    
 11 Zamora Gonzalez, Mia         16 Corpus Chris       14:23.99    
 12 Gallegos, Teresa             02 Edcouch Elsa       15:11.77    
 13 Mendoza, Kaylaneth           09 Texas Panhan       15:16.87    
 14 Brannan, Skylar              07 Whitesboro         16:04.12    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Salvo, Sofia                 02 McAllen            13:20.61    
  2 Carruth, Abby                05 City Of Waco       14:21.84    
  3 Bell, Haley                  10 San Angelo         14:36.75    
  4 Stockton, Amanda             14 Southside Yo       14:45.86    
  5 Hernandez, Iza               14 Southside Yo       14:56.86    
  6 Haltom, Kharma               01 Beaumont           14:57.20    
  7 Shaw, Audrey                 07 Happy Feet R       15:04.75    
  8 Landers-Wilburn, Aimee       07 Happy Feet R       15:26.99    
  9 Stokley, Brianna             05 Franklin Tra       15:33.04    
 10 Tourville, Makayla           05 Franklin Tra       15:41.74    
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 10:59.83  7/31/2014   Arianna Beth Ramos, 02 Edinbu
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Culbreath, London            07 City Of Mckinney   10:59.57R  1
  2 Sutliff, Rachel              04 Town Of Flow       11:31.92   1
  3 Lyda, Allie                  04 Town Of Flow       11:48.66   1
  4 Garcia, Valerie Danielle     02 Laredo             13:03.39   1
  5 Matthews, Katelyn            04 Triumph Yout       13:06.47   1
  6 Corbett, Sydney              04 Town Of Flow       13:06.96   1
  7 Mendoza, Alexa               02 McAllen            13:08.95   1
  8 Salvo, Sofia                 02 McAllen            13:20.61   2
  9 Cantu, Sara Carolina         02 Rio Grande City    13:33.52   1
 10 Larson, Kennedy              01 Beaumont           13:43.14   1
 11 Wall, Presley                04 Unattached         13:50.92   1
 12 Carruth, Abby                05 City Of Waco       14:21.84   2
 13 Zamora Gonzalez, Mia         16 Corpus Chris       14:23.99   1
 14 Bell, Haley                  10 San Angelo         14:36.75   2
 15 Stockton, Amanda             14 Southside Yo       14:45.86   2
 16 Hernandez, Iza               14 Southside Yo       14:56.86   2
 17 Haltom, Kharma               01 Beaumont           14:57.20   2
 18 Shaw, Audrey                 07 Happy Feet R       15:04.75   2
 19 Gallegos, Teresa             02 Edcouch Elsa       15:11.77   1
 20 Mendoza, Kaylaneth           09 Texas Panhan       15:16.87   1
 21 Landers-Wilburn, Aimee       07 Happy Feet R       15:26.99   2
 22 Stokley, Brianna             05 Franklin Tra       15:33.04   2
 23 Tourville, Makayla           05 Franklin Tra       15:41.74   2
 24 Brannan, Skylar              07 Whitesboro         16:04.12   1