Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
           Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016            
           www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com           
                 McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                 
 
Event 98  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 & Under
================================================================   
 Meet Record: R 4:01.49  7/22/2005   13 Dallas, 13 Dallas          
                         R McWright, J Mergerson, B Curlin, T Hines
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 06 Pitt Elite Track Club  'A'                       4:39.79    
     1) Bruce, Ashlyn                   2) Miles, Jayda            
     3) Rodgers, Kenyasia               4) Turner, Katonna         
     5) Terry, Jordan                   6)                         
  2 03 City Of Hutto  'A'                               4:43.99    
     1) Mcguire, Neveah                 2) Ratcliff, Rayna         
     3) Sheppard, Breanna               4) Torrence, Jamysha       
     5) Dore, Samantha                  6) Laurence, Taryn         
  3 02 Laredo  'A'                                      4:47.39    
     1) Casarez, Abrianna               2) Martinez, Angela Nicole 
     3) Martinez, Kaitlyn               4) Santos, Alissa          
 -- 05 Team Supreme Youth Track Cl  'A'                     DNF    
     1) Daniels, Laporsha               2) Johnson, Delijah        
     3) Robinson, Dakayla               4) Rodriguez, Olivia       
Section  2                                                         
  1 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                4:30.25    
     1) Goree, Destiny                  2) Kesterson, Arden        
     3) Kesterson, Erin                 4) Sleigh, Autumn          
     5) Mongo, Candace                  6)                         
  2 02 Los Guerreros Track Club  'A'                    4:35.29    
     1) Guerra, Astrid                  2) Hernandez, Ana Patricia 
     3) Lopez, Chloe                    4) Ramirez, Yaleina        
  3 13 Feet Ahead Track Club  'A'                       4:35.61    
     1) Hillard, Suncery                2) Jacobs, Jazmen          
     3) Poullard, Christeanna           4) Slone, Tayla            
  4 13 Madfrogs Track Club  'A'                         4:36.90    
     1) Jones, Sydney                   2) Loftis, Jordyn          
     3) Spigner, Kennedi                4) Washington, Jamya       
     5) Baker, Daijah                   6) Willis, London          
  5 01 Baytown  'A'                                     4:52.27    
     1) Bookman, Mia                    2) Jones, Makeedah         
     3) Payne, Pashun                   4) Williams, Tynia         
     5) Pape, Cammi                     6)                         
Section  3                                                         
  1 14 Houston Red Raiders Youth S  'A'                 4:20.56    
     1) Jacobs, Elyse                   2) Potts, Shemiran         
     3) Roberts, Autumn                 4) Taylor, Morgan          
     5) Cannon, Samia                   6) Calicut, Callie         
  2 07 Garland  'A'                                     4:24.55    
     1) Griffin, Alexis                 2) Oloruntimilehin, Jada   
     3) Pondexter, Lhyric               4) Smith, Aayinde          
     5) Shelton, Jailey                 6)                         
  3 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                            4:24.61    
     1) Cantu, Dayana I                 2) Larsen, Hannah          
     3) Rodriguez Briones, Tatiana Nico 4) Truitt, Kathryn L       
     5) Zambrano, Megan                 6)                         
  4 01 Beaumont  'A'                                    4:28.40    
     1) Coker, Catherine                2) Franklin, Jayla         
     3) Joubert, Amaria                 4) Shults, Paxton          
     5) Arline, Brianna                 6) Galloway, Aaliyah       
  5 07 Frisco Heat  'A'                                 4:29.81    
     1) Garcia, Jayleen                 2) Gaudette, Jadyn         
     3) Swardh, Olivia                  4) Williams, Jaelynn       
     5) Blair, Finley                   6) Myers, Mackenzie        
  6 02 McAllen  'A'                                     4:32.83    
     1) Mercado, Julia                  2) Gonzalez, Karyna        
     3) Ramirez, Gabriela               4) Flores, Aleena          
     5) Chavez, Yasiti                  6) Mendoza, Alexa          
  7 04 Town Of Flower Mound  'A'                        4:34.65    
     1) Lyda, Allie                     2) Mclaughlin, Hailey      
     3) Mclaughlin, Hannah              4) Sutliff, Rachel         
     5) Cook, Natalie                   6)                         
  8 05 Texas Elite  'A'                                 4:36.64    
     1) Fields, Mileigha                2) Hinton, Nycierra        
     3) Lampkin, Eulasia                4) Sanders, Talayssia      
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:01.49  7/22/2005   13 Dallas, 13 Dallas          
                         R McWright, J Mergerson, B Curlin, T Hines
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 14 Houston Red Raiders Youth S  'A'                 4:20.56   3
     1) Jacobs, Elyse                   2) Potts, Shemiran         
     3) Roberts, Autumn                 4) Taylor, Morgan          
     5) Cannon, Samia                   6) Calicut, Callie         
  2 07 Garland  'A'                                     4:24.55   3
     1) Griffin, Alexis                 2) Oloruntimilehin, Jada   
     3) Pondexter, Lhyric               4) Smith, Aayinde          
     5) Shelton, Jailey                 6)                         
  3 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                            4:24.61   3
     1) Cantu, Dayana I                 2) Larsen, Hannah          
     3) Rodriguez Briones, Tatiana Nico 4) Truitt, Kathryn L       
     5) Zambrano, Megan                 6)                         
  4 01 Beaumont  'A'                                    4:28.40   3
     1) Coker, Catherine                2) Franklin, Jayla         
     3) Joubert, Amaria                 4) Shults, Paxton          
     5) Arline, Brianna                 6) Galloway, Aaliyah       
  5 07 Frisco Heat  'A'                                 4:29.81   3
     1) Garcia, Jayleen                 2) Gaudette, Jadyn         
     3) Swardh, Olivia                  4) Williams, Jaelynn       
     5) Blair, Finley                   6) Myers, Mackenzie        
  6 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                4:30.25   2
     1) Goree, Destiny                  2) Kesterson, Arden        
     3) Kesterson, Erin                 4) Sleigh, Autumn          
     5) Mongo, Candace                  6)                         
  7 02 McAllen  'A'                                     4:32.83   3
     1) Mercado, Julia                  2) Gonzalez, Karyna        
     3) Ramirez, Gabriela               4) Flores, Aleena          
     5) Chavez, Yasiti                  6) Mendoza, Alexa          
  8 04 Town Of Flower Mound  'A'                        4:34.65   3
     1) Lyda, Allie                     2) Mclaughlin, Hailey      
     3) Mclaughlin, Hannah              4) Sutliff, Rachel         
     5) Cook, Natalie                   6)                         
  9 02 Los Guerreros Track Club  'A'                    4:35.29   2
     1) Guerra, Astrid                  2) Hernandez, Ana Patricia 
     3) Lopez, Chloe                    4) Ramirez, Yaleina        
 10 13 Feet Ahead Track Club  'A'                       4:35.61   2
     1) Hillard, Suncery                2) Jacobs, Jazmen          
     3) Poullard, Christeanna           4) Slone, Tayla            
 11 05 Texas Elite  'A'                                 4:36.64   3
     1) Fields, Mileigha                2) Hinton, Nycierra        
     3) Lampkin, Eulasia                4) Sanders, Talayssia      
 12 13 Madfrogs Track Club  'A'                         4:36.90   2
     1) Jones, Sydney                   2) Loftis, Jordyn          
     3) Spigner, Kennedi                4) Washington, Jamya       
     5) Baker, Daijah                   6) Willis, London          
 13 06 Pitt Elite Track Club  'A'                       4:39.79   1
     1) Bruce, Ashlyn                   2) Miles, Jayda            
     3) Rodgers, Kenyasia               4) Turner, Katonna         
     5) Terry, Jordan                   6)                         
 14 03 City Of Hutto  'A'                               4:43.99   1
     1) Mcguire, Neveah                 2) Ratcliff, Rayna         
     3) Sheppard, Breanna               4) Torrence, Jamysha       
     5) Dore, Samantha                  6) Laurence, Taryn         
 15 02 Laredo  'A'                                      4:47.39   1
     1) Casarez, Abrianna               2) Martinez, Angela Nicole 
     3) Martinez, Kaitlyn               4) Santos, Alissa          
 16 01 Baytown  'A'                                     4:52.27   2
     1) Bookman, Mia                    2) Jones, Makeedah         
     3) Payne, Pashun                   4) Williams, Tynia         
     5) Pape, Cammi                     6)                         
 -- 05 Team Supreme Youth Track Cl  'A'                     DNF   1
     1) Daniels, Laporsha               2) Johnson, Delijah        
     3) Robinson, Dakayla               4) Rodriguez, Olivia