Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
               Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016               
              www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com               
                    McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                     
 
Event 107  Boys Long Jump 14 & Under
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 21-06.50  1987        Roderick House, Region 1            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Mccarty Jr, Adonis           08 Brownwood          20-07.50      6.28m
      18-06.75  ND  20-07.50  20-06.50  20-07  ND                         
  2 Allen, Luke                  05 Temple Flyer       19-02.50      5.85m
      18-02.50  18-03  17-09.50  18-06  17-01.50  19-02.50                
  3 Wade, Jeremiah               05 Temple Flyer       18-08.00      5.68m
      18-08  18-03.50  17-11  ND  18-07.25  18-02                         
  4 Stelly, Christopher          01 Beaumont           18-03.25      5.56m
      18-03.25  ND  ND  ND  17-03  17-06.50                               
  5 Blackwood, Kody              04 Prime Time E       17-02.00      5.23m
      17-02  15-02.50  14-08.25  15-07.50  15-06.50  ND                   
  6 Sias, Flavio                 02 San Juan           16-10.50      5.14m
      16-06  16-05.50  16-10.50                                           
  7 Crawford, Jravell            15 San Antonio East   16-09.00      5.10m
      16-02.50  16-05  16-09  15-10.50  16-04  15-11                      
  8 Thomas, Tomlee               01 Texas Heat T       16-07.50      5.06m
      16-07.50  ND  15-10.50  16-07.25  16-06.50  12-10                   
  9 Quilantan Jr, Eric           02 City Of Harl       16-06.25      5.03m
      16-04.50  16-06.25  ND                                              
 10 Berry, Trudell               01 Baytown            16-03.00      4.95m
      16-03  ND  14-09                                                    
 11 Griffin, Awtavius            13 Mfbc Striders      16-00.50      4.88m
      16-00.50  16-00.25  15-08.50                                        
 12 Ortiz, Raven                 10 San Angelo         15-11.00      4.85m
      15-07  15-11  15-00                                                 
 13 Haffener, Avram              07 Team Velocit       15-05.00      4.69m
      15-03  14-02.50  15-05                                              
 14 Maldonado, Joe Adan          02 Weslaco Summ       15-04.50      4.68m
      15-02.50  15-04.50  ND                                              
 15 Hunter, Aric                 14 Top Flight Y       12-11.00      3.93m
      12-11  12-08  12-04